AL Home
A.net/AL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Alabama AHSAA Indoor State Championships
February 3rd-4th 2023 2331 Bessemer Road, Birmingham, Alabama, 35208, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Feb 2nd to Feb 3rd
Results
News
2023
1
2020
1
2
2019
1
3
2018
1
1
2017
1
2
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Alabama AHSAA Indoor State Championships
Jan 30th 2018, 9:56pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Invited groups
2018
Alabama AHSAA Indoor State Championships
2018 Results - Alabama AHSAA Indoor State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 30th 2018, 9:56pm
Results: Xpress Timing
Varsity - 7A - Mens
1.
Hoover
135
2.
Vestavia Hills
62.5
3.
McGill-Toolen
49
4.
Thompson
47.5
5.
Auburn
41
6.
Smiths Station
38
7.
Mountain Brook
35
8.
Hewitt-Trussville
34
9.
James Clemens
25
10.
Central-Phenix City
22
11.
Huntsville
17
12.
Fairhope
13
13.
Baker
8
14.
Oak Mountain
6
15.
Gadsden
3
15.
Virgil I Grissom
3
17.
Buckhorn
2
17.
Spain Park
2
19.
Sparkman
1
Varsity - 6A - Mens
1.
Homewood
103.5
2.
Opelika
56
3.
Paul W Bryant
54
4.
Northridge
42
5.
Ramsay Alternative
39
6.
Helena
36
7.
Cullman
29.5
8.
Hartselle
21
9.
Stanhope Elmore
20
9.
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
20
11.
Pelham
18
12.
Fort Payne
16
13.
Shades Valley
12
13.
Albertville
12
15.
Benjamin Russell
11
15.
AH Parker
11
17.
Carver Montgomery
10
18.
Decatur
6
18.
Carver Montgomery
6
20.
Northview
4
21.
Oxford
3
21.
Southside-Gadsden
3
Varsity - 4A-5A - Mens
1.
Guntersville
57
2.
Scottsboro
49
3.
Central Tuscaloosa
46
4.
Winfield
42
5.
Northside
41.5
6.
Beauregard
41
7.
Randolph
36
8.
Trinity Presbyterian
23
9.
Wilson
22
9.
Briarwood Christian
22
11.
Sipsey Valley
21
12.
Pleasant Grove
16
12.
St James
16
12.
Jemison
16
15.
West Point
15
16.
Woodlawn
12
17.
White Plains
8
17.
Brewbaker Tech
8
19.
Corner
6
19.
Arab
6
21.
Fairfield Preparatory
5.5
22.
Satsuma
5
23.
Mortimer Jordan
4
23.
Brooks
4
23.
Fairview
4
23.
Ashville
4
23.
Hayden
4
28.
Montgomery Catholic
3
28.
Madison Academy
3
30.
Oneonta
1
30.
Springville
1
Varsity - 1A-3A - Mens
1.
American Christian
104
2.
Mobile Christian
71
3.
Westminster School a...
61
4.
Bayside Academy
53
5.
Montgomery Academy
38
6.
Falkville
36
7.
Weaver
32.5
8.
Altamont
32
9.
Piedmont
31
10.
Pleasant Valley
22.5
11.
Pennington
15
12.
St Bernard Prep
14
13.
Providence Christian
11
14.
Elkmont
9
15.
Ohatchee
6
16.
Whitesburg Christian...
4
17.
Athens Bible
3
18.
Pisgah
2
Varsity - 7A - Womens
1.
Hoover
113
2.
McGill-Toolen
78
3.
James Clemens
74
4.
Mountain Brook
51
5.
Thompson
42
6.
Hewitt-Trussville
40.5
7.
Auburn
39
8.
Smiths Station
37
9.
Central-Phenix City
18
10.
Sparkman
16
11.
Huntsville
11
12.
Fairhope
9
12.
Oak Mountain
9
14.
Bob Jones
3.5
15.
Virgil I Grissom
3
15.
Vestavia Hills
3
17.
Baker
2
Varsity - 6A - Womens
1.
Homewood
167.5
2.
Pelham
72.5
3.
Paul W Bryant
65
4.
Ramsay Alternative
42
5.
Fort Payne
33
6.
Northridge
31
7.
Opelika
29
8.
Helena
28
9.
John Carroll
25
10.
Cullman
14
11.
Northview
13
12.
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
6
13.
Gardendale
4
14.
Columbia
3
15.
Chelsea
2
16.
Pinson Valley
1
16.
Hartselle
1
Varsity - 4A-5A - Womens
1.
St. Paul's Episcopal
100
2.
Scottsboro
62.5
3.
Montgomery Catholic
51
4.
Central Tuscaloosa
46
5.
Brewbaker Tech
31
6.
Randolph
30
6.
St James
30
8.
UMS Wright Prep
28.5
9.
Demopolis
26
10.
Alexandria
15
10.
Wilson
15
12.
Trinity Presbyterian
13
13.
Wenonah
12
14.
Winfield
11
14.
Arab
11
14.
Madison Academy
11
17.
Briarwood Christian
10.5
18.
Oneonta
8.5
18.
Pope John Paul II
8.5
20.
West Point
7
21.
Corner
5.5
22.
Brooks
3
23.
Curry
2
23.
Etowah
2
23.
Guntersville
2
26.
Fairview
1
26.
Mortimer Jordan
1
26.
Jemison
1
26.
White Plains
1
Varsity - 1A-3A - Womens
1.
American Christian
150
2.
Bayside Academy
73
3.
Whitesburg Christian...
67
4.
Westminster School a...
61
5.
Montgomery Academy
52
6.
Mobile Christian
26
7.
Providence Christian
22
8.
Pleasant Valley
18
9.
Altamont
11
9.
Pennington
11
11.
Decatur Heritage Chr...
9
12.
St Bernard Prep
8
13.
Falkville
7
14.
Gaston
6
14.
Addison
6
16.
Pisgah
5
16.
Prattville Christian...
5
18.
Cottage Hill Christian
4
19.
Ohatchee
3
20.
Fyffe
1
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - 7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hakim Ruffin
6.91a
PR
Hoover
2.
12
Rj Nelson
6.98a
PR
Hoover
3.
-
Jakorian Bennet
7.06a
PR
McGill-Toolen
4.
-
Jacobie Rogers
7.09a
PR
Baker
5.
-
Willie McCaulley
7.13a
Huntsville
6.
12
Treyvon Jones
7.14a
Smiths Station
7.
-
Tyler Carter
7.17a
Buckhorn
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - 6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Okheme Moore
6.81a
PR
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
2.
-
Gary Quarles
6.94a
PR
Paul W Bryant
3.
-
Jaylen Stinson
6.99a
Opelika
4.
12
Starling Thomas
7.06a
Ramsay Alternative
5.
-
Lee Witherspoon
7.12a
AH Parker
6.
-
Brandon Sanders
7.15a
Ramsay Alternative
7.
12
Christopher Alexander
7.22a
AH Parker
8.
12
Xavier Rogers
7.22a
Stanhope Elmore
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Caleb Jackson
6.89a
PR
Pleasant Grove
2.
-
Tyler Davis
6.99a
PR
Jemison-Huntsville
3.
-
Jaden Thomas
7.13a
Central Tuscaloosa
4.
-
Daniel Burrell
7.20a
Satsuma
5.
12
Ty Washington
7.21a
Sipsey Valley
6.
9
Jay Tymes
7.22a
Trinity Presbyterian
7.
-
Hunter Appling
7.26a
West Point
8.
-
Jay Kynerd
7.28a
Briarwood Christian
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Keefe White
7.25a
SR
Montgomery Academy
2.
-
Cameron Alexander
7.26a
PR
Mobile Christian
3.
-
Cardavian Myers
7.26a
PR
Piedmont
4.
-
Tawrence Dixon
7.27a
PR
Mobile Christian
5.
-
Darrian Bossey
7.30a
Piedmont
6.
12
Wiley Boone
7.35a
Westminster School a...
7.
12
David Hodgson
7.65a
American Christian
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - 7A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Hakim Ruffin
6.99a
Hoover
2.
12
Treyvon Jones
7.02a
Smiths Station
3.
12
Rj Nelson
7.04a
Hoover
4.
-
Jakorian Bennet
7.08a
McGill-Toolen
5.
-
Willie McCaulley
7.08a
PR
Huntsville
6.
-
Tyler Carter
7.11a
PR
Buckhorn
7.
11
Kameron McDaniel
7.12a
Spain Park
8.
-
Jacobie Rogers
7.14a
Baker
9.
11
Xavier McKnight
7.17a
PR
James Clemens
10.
-
Cartrun Mitchell
7.18a
PR
Gadsden
11.
12
Nolan Smith
7.19a
SR
James Clemens
12.
12
Jake Diggs
7.19a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
12.
11
Josh Norris
7.19a
PR
Auburn
14.
-
Van Caffey
7.20a
PR
Thompson
15.
-
Isiah Arnold
7.21a
PR
Virgil I Grissom
16.
-
Aaron Brooks
7.23a
PR
Oak Mountain
17.
-
Shannon Lott
7.24a
Huffman
18.
-
Stoney Patton
7.28a
PR
Huntsville
19.
-
Haniif Muhammed
7.28a
PR
Bob Jones
20.
10
Aj Powell
7.30a
PR
Vestavia Hills
21.
-
DeAnthony Green
7.31a
Tuscaloosa County
22.
12
Jim Williams
7.32a
Mountain Brook
23.
-
Shermar Taylor
7.33a
PR
Central-Phenix City
24.
-
Trey Allen
7.36a
PR
Oak Mountain
25.
-
Isreal Holman
7.36a
PR
Auburn
26.
12
Miyaz Baynes
7.37a
Vestavia Hills
27.
12
Walter Morris
7.42a
PR
Mountain Brook
28.
-
Jaylen Williams
7.44a
Bob Jones
29.
-
Dontae Salaam
7.47a
PR
Sparkman
30.
-
Jordan Brooks
7.49a
PR
Smiths Station
31.
-
Mason Pittman
7.50a
Buckhorn
32.
-
Antonio Crisco
7.52a
Central-Phenix City
33.
-
Truman Logan
7.53a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
34.
-
Marlon Brasher
7.54a
Gadsden
35.
12
Antonio Brown
7.59a
Thompson
36.
-
Stefan Darling
7.69a
Tuscaloosa County
37.
-
Branden Taylor
7.75a
Sparkman
38.
-
Covey Richardson
7.80a
Mary Montgomery
--
-
Jonathan Moore
FS
Baker
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - 6A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Okheme Moore
6.84a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
2.
12
Starling Thomas
6.93a
PR
Ramsay Alternative
3.
-
Gary Quarles
6.95a
Paul W Bryant
4.
-
Jaylen Stinson
7.01a
Opelika
5.
-
Brandon Sanders
7.06a
PR
Ramsay Alternative
6.
12
Xavier Rogers
7.08a
PR
Stanhope Elmore
7.
-
Lee Witherspoon
7.10a
AH Parker
8.
12
Christopher Alexander
7.17a
AH Parker
9.
-
Kenneth Cannon
7.20a
Decatur
10.
12
Ken Holiday
7.22a
PR
Walker
11.
12
Justin Lewis
7.23a
PR
Opelika
12.
-
DaQuone Johnson
7.24a
Paul W Bryant
13.
-
Tkarri Parker
7.25a
Hueytown
14.
-
Solomon Moss
7.27a
Shades Valley
15.
-
Docorian Spencer
7.28a
PR
Minor
16.
-
Logan Smothers
7.28a
PR
Athens
17.
11
Ladarius Crenshaw
7.30a
PR
Carver Birmingham
18.
10
Alex Wormely
7.31a
Homewood
19.
12
Antuan Crowder
7.31a
Oxford
20.
-
Joshua Odom
7.32a
PR
Hueytown
21.
-
Kemari Carter
7.33a
Gardendale
22.
12
Joseph Turnes
7.34a
PR
Chelsea
23.
11
Micah Layton
7.36a
Shades Valley
24.
12
Jacobi Brewer
7.37a
Hartselle
25.
-
Dezman McWilliams
7.39a
PR
Center Point
26.
-
Tashod Wingfield
7.42a
Northview
27.
-
Kris Carter
7.45a
PR
Pelham
28.
12
Will Crow
7.45a
PR
Fort Payne
29.
12
Tyshawn Buckner
7.46a
Homewood
30.
12
Christopher Gray
7.47a
Center Point
31.
-
Malachi Harvey
7.48a
Northview
32.
11
Elgin Nabers
7.48a
PR
Carver Birmingham
33.
-
David Hayes
7.49a
Hartselle
34.
11
Keyvarria Gregory
7.50a
PR
Carver Montgomery
35.
-
Orlando Whatley
7.50a
PR
Albert P Brewer
36.
10
Carter Pinholster
7.50a
PR
Fort Payne
37.
-
Dehreon Lewis
7.55a
Helena
38.
-
John David Harrell
7.56a
PR
Walker
39.
-
Da' Markis Adams
7.57a
PR
Pinson Valley
40.
-
Quientiss Mason
7.58a
PR
McAdory
41.
-
Jackson Lefevre
7.59a
Athens
42.
-
Tyler Hawkins
7.60a
PR
Pelham
43.
-
Will Kress
7.65a
PR
Cullman
44.
-
Jeremy Spencer
7.67a
PR
John Carroll
45.
-
Jaylin Knight
7.74a
PR
Stanhope Elmore
46.
12
Jacquel Winters
7.79a
Northridge
47.
12
Demari White
7.82a
Northridge
48.
-
Martice Smith
7.85a
Pinson Valley
49.
-
Trevon Carter
7.91a
Minor
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Prelims
x
1.
-
Caleb Jackson
6.92a
Pleasant Grove
2.
-
Tyler Davis
7.02a
Jemison-Huntsville
3.
-
Jaden Thomas
7.13a
PR
Central Tuscaloosa
4.
12
Ty Washington
7.15a
PR
Sipsey Valley
5.
9
Jay Tymes
7.16a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
6.
-
Daniel Burrell
7.19a
PR
Satsuma
7.
-
Hunter Appling
7.23a
West Point
8.
-
Jay Kynerd
7.27a
PR
Briarwood Christian
9.
-
Mason Foster
7.32a
PR
Brewbaker Tech
9.
-
Torrence Pollard
7.32a
PR
Leeds
11.
-
Joshua Couch
7.34a
SR
West Point
12.
-
Leighton Griep
7.37a
PR
Guntersville
13.
12
Brylan Shirley
7.38a
PR
Sipsey Valley
14.
-
Matthew Turnage
7.41a
PR
Arab
15.
-
Jonifer Latham
7.42a
Woodlawn
16.
-
Jakobi Hunter
7.44a
PR
Leeds
17.
-
Nathan Stafford
7.45a
Ardmore
18.
10
Nicholas Robson
7.49a
Briarwood Christian
19.
12
Josh Jackson
7.51a
PR
Brewbaker Tech
20.
-
Colby Scott
7.51a
Wilson
21.
-
Issac Harris
7.51a
Woodlawn
22.
-
Jt Smith-Leaath
7.52a
Central Tuscaloosa
23.
-
Nexton Marshall
7.53a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
24.
-
Kobe Pogue
7.53a
Satsuma
25.
-
Jeremiah Burrow
7.55a
Hayden
26.
-
Jacob Champion
7.56a
PR
White Plains
27.
-
Quintarious Anderson
7.60a
Fairfield Preparatory
28.
-
Justin Richburg
7.62a
Jemison-Huntsville
29.
10
Chris Pruitt
7.64a
PR
Pope John Paul II
30.
-
Samuel Freeman
7.66a
Tallassee
31.
-
Phillip Campbell
7.67a
Oneonta
32.
-
Justin Bice
7.68a
PR
Dadeville
33.
-
Nathaniel Duncan
7.69a
PR
Etowah
34.
-
Bryson Rolin
7.72a
PR
Ardmore
35.
11
Preston Jones
7.72a
White Plains
36.
-
Brandon Cloud
7.77a
Scottsboro
37.
-
Christian Martin
7.77a
Moody
38.
-
T.J. Edwards
7.86a
PR
Madison Academy
39.
-
Josh Taylor
7.94a
Dadeville
40.
-
Blake Wright
7.96a
Scottsboro
41.
-
Eric Anderson
7.97a
Etowah
42.
-
Tyvn Ellis
8.01a
Fairview
43.
-
Jackson Raybon
8.02a
St James
--
-
Winskey Joseph
FS
Guntersville
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Prelims
x
1.
-
Cameron Alexander
7.27a
Mobile Christian
2.
-
Darrian Bossey
7.28a
PR
Piedmont
3.
-
Cardavian Myers
7.30a
Piedmont
4.
-
Tawrence Dixon
7.31a
Mobile Christian
5.
12
Wiley Boone
7.34a
Westminster School a...
6.
12
Keefe White
7.41a
Montgomery Academy
7.
10
Ryker Lambright
7.42a
PR
Ohatchee
8.
12
David Hodgson
7.47a
PR
American Christian
9.
11
Cam McCombs
7.49a
PR
Ohatchee
10.
12
Sam Denny
7.56a
PR
Pennington
11.
-
Christopher Drayton
7.59a
SR
Bayside Academy
12.
-
Kenneth Harris
7.62a
Holy Family
13.
-
James Winland
7.64a
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
14.
11
Will Varnon
7.65a
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
15.
-
Isaac Collier
7.67a
SR
Providence Christian
16.
-
Matan Abrams
7.76a
SR
Altamont
17.
-
Cameron Green
7.78a
PR
Pleasant Valley
18.
-
Mitchell Drennen
7.83a
Westminster School a...
19.
-
Erik Hall
7.85a
Athens Bible
20.
11
Daniel Hadden
7.87a
Prattville Christian...
21.
-
Cameron Allen
7.89a
PR
Pennington
22.
12
Alex Armstrong
7.90a
Elkmont
23.
-
Luke Metcalf
7.93a
PR
Athens Bible
24.
-
Aubrey Ramsey
7.95a
Altamont
25.
-
Darian Davis
8.04a
Falkville
26.
-
Ketarrie Jones
8.08a
Weaver
400 Meters
Varsity - 7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jake Diggs
49.46a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
2.
12
Nolan Smith
49.56a
James Clemens
3.
12
Treyvon Jones
50.71a
Smiths Station
4.
-
Quandaveus Gilliam
51.05a
PR
Central-Phenix City
5.
12
Samuel Holmes
51.19a
PR
Thompson
6.
10
Jonathan Martin
51.84a
Hoover
7.
12
Alondae Vassar
51.89a
SR
Thompson
8.
-
Simeon Dorsey
52.28a
PR
James Clemens
9.
-
Shermar Taylor
52.31a
Central-Phenix City
10.
-
Zion Nickles
52.34a
PR
Baker
11.
-
Haniif Muhammed
52.52a
Bob Jones
12.
12
Jake Maier
52.61a
PR
Sparkman
13.
10
Mark Waller
52.62a
PR
Mountain Brook
14.
-
Kelvin Poe
52.77a
Huffman
15.
12
Nick Popwell
52.78a
Hewitt-Trussville
16.
12
Jordan Thompson
52.89a
SR
Huntsville
17.
-
Dantavious Thomas
52.93a
Auburn
18.
10
Codey Martin
53.05a
Hoover
19.
-
Darius Lincoln
53.41a
PR
Auburn
20.
-
Zander Kazzie
53.51a
Spain Park
21.
-
Shannon Lott
54.20a
Huffman
22.
11
Beck Corley
55.47a
Mountain Brook
23.
-
A'Mere Robinson
55.89a
Baker
24.
-
Will Scheetz
56.05a
Foley
25.
-
Jimmy Harris
57.01a
Oak Mountain
--
11
Glynel Humphrey
DNF
Oak Mountain
400 Meters
Varsity - 6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Okheme Moore
48.96a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
2.
12
Xavier Rogers
48.98a
Stanhope Elmore
3.
11
Onesimus Collins
51.17a
PR
Ramsay Alternative
4.
-
Solomon Moss
51.58a
PR
Shades Valley
5.
-
Jaylen Stinson
51.68a
PR
Opelika
6.
-
Jayce Jacobs
52.04a
PR
Shades Valley
7.
12
Will Crow
52.21a
PR
Fort Payne
8.
11
Jaden Alexander
52.27a
Homewood
9.
-
Dewayne Davis
52.38a
Northview
10.
-
Jon Nelson
52.43a
Fort Payne
11.
-
Logan Smothers
52.46a
PR
Athens
12.
-
DaQuone Johnson
52.54a
Paul W Bryant
13.
11
Ladarius Crenshaw
52.64a
PR
Carver Birmingham
14.
-
Lee Witherspoon
52.83a
PR
AH Parker
15.
-
Danny Kimbrough
52.93a
PR
Paul W Bryant
16.
12
Logan Swindle
52.98a
Stanhope Elmore
17.
10
Blake Busby
53.11a
PR
Homewood
18.
12
Jacobi Brewer
53.37a
Hartselle
19.
11
Curtis Watson
53.56a
Carver Birmingham
20.
-
Cameron Baumgartner
53.62a
PR
Cullman
21.
-
Reese Howard
53.84a
Oxford
22.
-
Javon Glenn
54.35a
PR
Oxford
23.
-
Corey Dudley
57.54a
AH Parker
--
12
Justin Lewis
DQ
Opelika
400 Meters
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Demontae Wilson
50.33a
Central Tuscaloosa
2.
-
Tyler Davis
51.44a
PR
Jemison-Huntsville
3.
-
Demetrius Jackson
51.52a
PR
Pleasant Grove
4.
-
RonDarius McCrary
52.31a
Guntersville
5.
12
Lonnie Ravizee
52.47a
Woodlawn
6.
-
Mason Foster
53.09a
PR
Brewbaker Tech
7.
11
Bobby Parsons
53.26a
PR
Scottsboro
8.
12
Quentin Heffley
53.30a
PR
Oneonta
9.
-
John'Vontae Williams
53.41a
Jemison-Huntsville
10.
11
Zachary Kroeger
53.51a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
11.
-
Matthew Turnage
53.56a
PR
Arab
12.
12
Chris Trejo
53.73a
Winfield
13.
-
Colby Scott
54.28a
Wilson
14.
-
Landon English
54.62a
PR
Wilson
15.
-
Gray Rutland
54.71a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
16.
-
Alec Wade
54.83a
PR
Satsuma
17.
10
Chris Pruitt
55.13a
PR
Pope John Paul II
18.
12
Samuel Barrentine
55.14a
PR
Northside
19.
11
Mason Golden
55.36a
PR
Arab
20.
12
Evan Webster
55.38a
PR
UMS Wright Prep
21.
10
Joshua Eastin
55.51a
PR
Randolph
22.
12
Josh Jackson
55.55a
Brewbaker Tech
23.
-
Quintarious Anderson
55.64a
PR
Fairfield Preparatory
24.
-
Jackson Raybon
55.83a
St James
25.
-
Dyjuan Evans
55.90a
PR
Dadeville
26.
12
Cody Robertson
55.93a
SR
Northside
27.
-
Qu'Ran Hodges
56.00a
Central Tuscaloosa
28.
-
John Michael Romanos
56.08a
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
29.
-
Gregory Dawkins
56.30a
PR
Leeds
30.
-
Christian Smith
56.31a
Fairfield Preparatory
31.
11
Landon Price
56.31a
Sipsey Valley
32.
-
Phillip Campbell
56.36a
PR
Oneonta
33.
-
Cole Pierce
56.58a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
34.
-
Jesse Jones
56.69a
PR
Shelby County
35.
-
Nathan Kemble
56.77a
PR
Winfield
36.
-
Olumayowa Ayileka
56.94a
PR
Madison Academy
37.
11
Preston Jones
57.01a
White Plains
38.
-
Trace Hannah
57.21a
PR
Sipsey Valley
39.
-
Chris Allen
57.31a
PR
Ardmore
40.
-
Brandon Cloud
57.71a
PR
Scottsboro
41.
-
Lester Phillips
57.76a
Etowah
42.
-
Sawyer Graham
57.89a
PR
West Limestone
43.
-
Christian Martin
58.82a
Moody
44.
-
T.J. Edwards
58.95a
PR
Madison Academy
45.
-
Cory Kinard
59.11a
Satsuma
46.
-
Kalib Hainline
59.28a
PR
Ardmore
47.
-
Semmel Jackson
1:01.04a
Woodlawn
--
-
Myles Williamson
DQ
Guntersville
--
-
Bradley Thomas
DQ
Shelby County
400 Meters
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
David Hodgson
50.60a
PR
American Christian
2.
-
Tawrence Dixon
51.88a
PR
Mobile Christian
3.
-
Robert Sullivan
51.92a
PR
Bayside Academy
4.
-
James Dixon
51.93a
PR
Altamont
5.
-
Christopher Drayton
52.44a
PR
Bayside Academy
6.
-
Robert Woodall
52.94a
PR
Providence Christian
7.
11
Connor Wolfe
54.01a
Pleasant Valley
8.
-
Jack Wills
54.35a
PR
Falkville
9.
-
Gary Wallace
54.68a
PR
Weaver
10.
-
Larson Ford
54.71a
PR
Mobile Christian
11.
11
Cooper Reynolds
55.20a
PR
Westminster School a...
12.
11
Daniel Hadden
55.50a
Prattville Christian...
13.
12
Isaac Russell
56.56a
Falkville
14.
-
Darrian Bossey
56.62a
Piedmont
15.
-
John Richardson
56.86a
Westminster School a...
16.
11
Will Varnon
56.98a
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
17.
-
Noah Fuller
57.37a
PR
Ohatchee
18.
10
John Bridges
57.44a
PR
American Christian
19.
-
Nick Grant
57.49a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
20.
11
Blake Noah
57.70a
Ohatchee
21.
-
Jack Engel
57.71a
PR
Altamont
22.
-
John Anthony Kritlow
57.93a
Pleasant Valley
23.
12
Alex Armstrong
58.05a
Elkmont
24.
-
Cole Akridge
58.33a
Cold Springs
25.
-
Eli Bishop
59.96a
Whitesburg Christian...
800 Meters
Varsity - 7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Charles Hughes
1:56.97a
PR
Smiths Station
2.
12
Alex Leary
1:57.08a
PR
Hoover
3.
11
Gram Denning
1:57.23a
PR
Mountain Brook
4.
12
Joe Leventry
1:57.90a
Hoover
5.
12
Charlie Slaughter
1:58.54a
SR
Mountain Brook
6.
11
Jonathan Davis
1:59.20a
PR
Baker
7.
12
Russell Waters
1:59.67a
PR
Huntsville
8.
-
Ethan Strand
2:00.05a
PR
Vestavia Hills
9.
12
Jake Maier
2:00.49a
PR
Sparkman
10.
11
Evan Rogers
2:00.61a
Auburn
11.
12
Dawson Jeffcoat
2:00.84a
Smiths Station
12.
-
Jace Jones
2:00.92a
PR
Thompson
13.
12
Andrew Mingus
2:01.30a
PR
Auburn
14.
12
Korey Shively
2:01.45a
SR
James Clemens
15.
-
Timothy Osborne
2:01.59a
Thompson
16.
-
Quandaveus Gilliam
2:03.80a
Central-Phenix City
17.
11
Kyle Montgomery
2:04.59a
Huntsville
18.
-
Kelvin Poe
2:04.60a
Huffman
19.
12
Cole Dillard
2:05.09a
SR
Spain Park
20.
-
Zander Kazzie
2:05.17a
PR
Spain Park
21.
11
Bryce Keefover
2:05.23a
PR
Oak Mountain
22.
12
Joseph Gilroy
2:05.69a
PR
Vestavia Hills
23.
12
Justin Dummer
2:06.68a
PR
Virgil I Grissom
24.
-
Heath Varmette
2:06.70a
PR
Virgil I Grissom
25.
-
Jacob Abston
2:07.57a
PR
Mary Montgomery
26.
-
Garrett Brooks
2:07.75a
PR
McGill-Toolen
27.
12
Josh Jenkins
2:07.92a
Hewitt-Trussville
28.
11
Avery Moore
2:09.39a
James Clemens
29.
11
Christian Nichols
2:09.41a
Hewitt-Trussville
30.
-
William Nevin
2:10.50a
PR
Foley
31.
-
Brian Morton
2:11.34a
Bob Jones
32.
-
Will Scheetz
2:11.67a
PR
Foley
33.
-
Daniel Wilcox
2:11.94a
PR
Buckhorn
34.
-
Dolan Gerber
2:13.47a
Baker
35.
-
Jacob Brooks
2:13.88a
McGill-Toolen
36.
-
Seth Van Geffen
2:14.74a
Oak Mountain
37.
-
Adrian Thomson
2:14.94a
PR
Buckhorn
38.
-
Jamarquis Perkins
2:18.33a
PR
Tuscaloosa County
39.
-
Michael Johnson
2:18.45a
SR
Mary Montgomery
800 Meters
Varsity - 6A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Logan Justice
2:02.62a
PR
Homewood
2.
12
Blake Vaughn
2:02.71a
Helena
3.
11
Lance Counigan
2:02.85a
Benjamin Russell
4.
11
Carson Levario-Slaten
2:04.16a
PR
Hartselle
5.
-
Marshall Rosenhoover
2:05.82a
PR
Decatur
6.
12
DeAndre Whatley
2:06.00a
PR
Ramsay Alternative
7.
11
Tristian Abrams
2:06.45a
PR
Northridge
8.
-
Adam Keller
2:06.56a
Pelham
9.
12
Lijah Rollins
2:06.77a
PR
Hartselle
10.
11
Curtis Watson
2:06.83a
PR
Carver Birmingham
11.
10
Dominic Fanella
2:07.26a
PR
Pelham
12.
11
Reed Robinson
2:09.02a
PR
Oxford
13.
10
Ben Anderson
2:12.87a
PR
Fort Payne
14.
-
Devonte Edwards
2:12.94a
PR
McAdory
15.
-
Nathan Shemwell
2:13.94a
PR
Northridge
16.
-
Robert Davis
2:13.96a
PR
Opelika
17.
-
Andrew Rines
2:14.28a
PR
Stanhope Elmore
18.
11
Braden Odom
2:14.29a
PR
Shades Valley
19.
11
Will Stone
2:14.31a
Homewood
20.
-
Preston Reynolds
2:14.54a
PR
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
21.
11
Dave Hubert
2:14.79a
Albertville
22.
12
Jayden Parris
2:14.81a
PR
Fort Payne
23.
-
Kyron Thomas
2:14.90a
PR
Paul W Bryant
24.
12
Jackson Turner
2:15.11a
PR
Benjamin Russell
25.
-
Dax Dickinson
2:15.41a
PR
Walker
26.
12
Cory Facio
2:15.48a
SR
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
27.
-
Javion Munford
2:15.64a
Pinson Valley
28.
12
Spencer Hodges
2:16.23a
SR
Helena
29.
11
Dylan Hulsey
2:17.37a
PR
Oxford
30.
12
Jakob Wilson
2:18.11a
SR
Walker
31.
-
Linden Thomas
2:20.49a
AH Parker
32.
-
Justin DeLeon
2:21.19a
Albert P Brewer
800 Meters
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tanner King
1:56.17a
PR
Northside
2.
12
Jake Maddox
2:00.09a
PR
St James
3.
-
Dawson Oliver
2:00.28a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
4.
12
Matthew Estopinal
2:04.34a
PR
Randolph
5.
12
Chris Trejo
2:05.20a
SR
Winfield
6.
-
Cooper Atkins
2:05.29a
Scottsboro
7.
11
Will Coleman
2:05.79a
PR
Scottsboro
8.
12
Daniel Tully
2:06.00a
PR
Ashville
9.
12
Beck Wilkes
2:06.06a
PR
Winfield
10.
11
Zachary Kroeger
2:07.03a
Montgomery Catholic
11.
12
Evan Webster
2:07.30a
PR
UMS Wright Prep
12.
11
Landon Price
2:07.33a
PR
Sipsey Valley
13.
12
John-Miller Hunter
2:08.14a
PR
Guntersville
14.
12
Quentin Heffley
2:08.14a
PR
Oneonta
15.
-
Joseph Perry
2:09.16a
PR
UMS Wright Prep
16.
12
Drake Patton
2:09.61a
PR
Northside
17.
10
Jack Schamban
2:09.92a
PR
Randolph
18.
11
Grant Walker
2:10.17a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
19.
-
Landon English
2:10.47a
PR
Wilson
20.
11
Mason Golden
2:10.71a
PR
Arab
21.
-
Quinton Chambers
2:10.84a
PR
Fairview
22.
-
Stuart Allen
2:10.93a
PR
Springville
23.
-
Jacob Ingram
2:11.70a
PR
Moody
24.
-
Timothy Hornsby
2:12.03a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
25.
12
Will Odell
2:12.11a
PR
Arab
26.
10
Sam Moultrie
2:12.55a
Guntersville
27.
-
Brandon Cianfaglione
2:12.57a
PR
Pope John Paul II
28.
-
John Michael Romanos
2:13.05a
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
29.
-
Woodrow Dean
2:13.16a
PR
Tallassee
30.
-
Trace Hannah
2:13.32a
PR
Sipsey Valley
31.
-
Trey Cayse
2:14.73a
PR
Springville
32.
-
Wyatt Wilson
2:16.68a
PR
Corner
33.
-
Bradley Thomas
2:17.43a
PR
Shelby County
34.
11
Caleb Thome
2:18.17a
PR
Madison Academy
35.
-
Connor Holm
2:24.18a
Satsuma
36.
-
Hank Hayden
2:25.10a
Etowah
37.
-
Baxlee Burton
2:26.02a
PR
Tallassee
38.
-
Bronc Green
2:27.67a
Etowah
800 Meters
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Finals
x
1.
-
James Dixon
2:02.67a
Altamont
2.
12
Luke Dobbins
2:03.15a
PR
Bayside Academy
3.
12
Joseph Wohlers
2:03.56a
PR
American Christian
4.
12
Pierce Moffett
2:04.38a
PR
Westminster School a...
5.
-
Nate Collins
2:04.44a
PR
Westminster School a...
6.
11
Bradley Schmidt
2:05.01a
PR
Bayside Academy
7.
12
Matisse Miller
2:05.67a
PR
Pleasant Valley
8.
12
Will Franklin
2:06.18a
PR
Montgomery Academy
9.
12
Aubrey McGlaun
2:06.77a
SR
Montgomery Academy
10.
11
Marcus Klocek
2:09.99a
PR
Falkville
11.
12
Brock Isom
2:11.83a
American Christian
12.
11
Blake Noah
2:13.23a
SR
Ohatchee
13.
-
Cole Akridge
2:16.09a
PR
Cold Springs
14.
-
Brandon Mendez
2:17.75a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
15.
-
Nate Blakenship
2:18.62a
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
16.
11
Gabe Hammonds
2:18.74a
SR
Ohatchee
17.
-
David Niederweis
2:21.91a
Altamont
1600 Meters
Varsity - 7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
James Sweeney
4:23.56a
PR
Vestavia Hills
2.
12
Charlie Slaughter
4:24.33a
PR
Mountain Brook
3.
-
Hunter Harwell
4:24.82a
PR
Mountain Brook
4.
12
Joe Leventry
4:25.00a
PR
Hoover
5.
-
Jace Jones
4:25.01a
PR
Thompson
6.
11
Evan Rogers
4:25.89a
PR
Auburn
7.
11
Bryce Hutchinson
4:27.34a
PR
Vestavia Hills
8.
11
Allan Anderson
4:27.88a
PR
Virgil I Grissom
9.
-
Jared Touart
4:30.23a
SR
Fairhope
10.
12
Andrew Mingus
4:33.03a
Auburn
11.
12
Jackson Thomas
4:33.77a
SR
Virgil I Grissom
12.
12
Cameron Cox
4:33.99a
Huntsville
13.
11
Will Couch
4:34.80a
PR
Hoover
14.
12
Thomas Wolfe
4:35.28a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
15.
-
Aaron Himes
4:37.86a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
16.
11
Bryce Keefover
4:38.35a
PR
Oak Mountain
17.
11
Silas Franklin
4:39.03a
PR
Smiths Station
18.
11
Jonathan Davis
4:39.55a
PR
Baker
19.
12
Seth Mattocks
4:40.06a
Smiths Station
20.
11
Jacob Warner
4:42.08a
Spain Park
21.
12
Cole Dillard
4:42.39a
Spain Park
22.
-
Caleb Troy Smith
4:46.05a
Mary Montgomery
23.
11
Luke Doe
4:49.34a
PR
Thompson
24.
11
Patrick Neely
4:51.01a
PR
James Clemens
25.
-
Brian Morton
4:52.46a
Bob Jones
26.
12
Cody Becker
4:52.88a
PR
Baker
27.
-
Daniel Wilcox
4:55.52a
PR
Buckhorn
28.
12
John Paul Evans
4:56.11a
PR
Oak Mountain
29.
11
Alex Shah
4:58.61a
James Clemens
30.
-
Drew Roberts
4:59.44a
McGill-Toolen
1600 Meters
Varsity - 6A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Will Stone
4:24.39a
SR
Homewood
2.
12
Eli Wilhite
4:27.40a
PR
Cullman
3.
12
Blake Vaughn
4:31.80a
PR
Helena
4.
11
Lance Counigan
4:32.88a
PR
Benjamin Russell
5.
-
Adam Keller
4:38.96a
Pelham
6.
11
Carson Levario-Slaten
4:39.58a
PR
Hartselle
7.
-
Marshall Rosenhoover
4:42.36a
Decatur
8.
11
Chance Cofield
4:42.77a
PR
Albertville
9.
12
Alvin Finch
4:44.27a
Homewood
10.
11
Jackson Tucker
4:46.14a
Cullman
11.
-
Sebastian Sanders
4:46.91a
Shades Valley
12.
11
Caleb Dingbaum
4:49.17a
PR
Hartselle
13.
10
Ben Anderson
4:49.79a
PR
Fort Payne
14.
-
Brady Barton
4:52.33a
PR
Helena
15.
11
John Niiler
4:53.36a
PR
Northridge
16.
-
Nathan Shemwell
4:55.65a
PR
Northridge
17.
-
Dmitri Morse
5:01.42a
Columbia
1600 Meters
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Matthew Estopinal
4:21.50a
PR
Randolph
2.
12
Tanner King
4:21.54a
PR
Northside
3.
-
Hayden Judge
4:30.54a
PR
Scottsboro
4.
12
Jake Maddox
4:33.18a
PR
St James
5.
-
Dawson Oliver
4:36.60a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
6.
12
Zack Howard
4:37.39a
PR
Briarwood Christian
7.
-
Benson Atkins
4:37.82a
PR
Scottsboro
8.
10
Sam Moultrie
4:38.63a
PR
Guntersville
9.
12
Beck Wilkes
4:41.91a
Winfield
10.
11
Davis Holdbrooks
4:42.31a
PR
Winfield
11.
12
Drake Patton
4:46.30a
PR
Northside
12.
12
Daniel Tully
4:46.40a
PR
Ashville
13.
11
Grant Walker
4:48.02a
SR
Montgomery Catholic
14.
-
Trent Malloy
4:48.96a
PR
Briarwood Christian
15.
11
Zachary Kroeger
4:49.41a
Montgomery Catholic
16.
-
Graham Bianchi
4:51.71a
PR
Springville
17.
10
Jack Schamban
4:51.96a
PR
Randolph
18.
-
Joseph Perry
4:52.24a
UMS Wright Prep
19.
11
Jon Jenkins
4:53.38a
PR
Beauregard
20.
-
Stuart Allen
4:53.50a
PR
Springville
21.
-
Quinton Chambers
4:56.41a
PR
Fairview
22.
-
John Michael Romanos
4:56.66a
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
23.
-
Brett Bonikowski
4:58.03a
LAMP
24.
-
Timothy Hornsby
4:58.73a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
25.
-
Brandon Cianfaglione
5:00.53a
Pope John Paul II
26.
11
Collin Golden
5:01.71a
PR
Arab
27.
11
Landon Price
5:05.25a
PR
Sipsey Valley
28.
-
Benno Ehrhardt
5:06.12a
PR
UMS Wright Prep
29.
-
Luke Sanders
5:10.06a
PR
Arab
30.
11
Jaden Vance
5:18.50a
Moody
31.
11
Caleb Thome
5:29.43a
Madison Academy
32.
-
Christian Reeves
5:39.02a
Mortimer Jordan
1600 Meters
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Nate Collins
4:31.26a
Westminster School a...
2.
12
Andrew Sweeney
4:34.81a
St Bernard Prep
3.
12
Chase Prater
4:36.13a
PR
Elkmont
4.
12
Joseph Wohlers
4:36.29a
PR
American Christian
5.
12
Luke Dobbins
4:39.00a
PR
Bayside Academy
6.
-
Hunter Wright
4:39.54a
PR
Westminster School a...
7.
12
Brock Isom
4:47.68a
American Christian
8.
12
Will Franklin
4:50.02a
SR
Montgomery Academy
9.
11
Marcus Klocek
4:50.18a
PR
Falkville
10.
12
Matisse Miller
4:54.99a
PR
Pleasant Valley
11.
11
Gabe Hammonds
5:00.05a
PR
Ohatchee
12.
-
Andrew Hall
5:04.53a
PR
Athens Bible
13.
11
Jacob Gladen
5:05.40a
PR
Pleasant Valley
14.
-
Nicolas Ulrich
5:07.28a
PR
Athens Bible
15.
-
Jonathon Collett
5:08.33a
PR
Cold Springs
16.
-
Nate Blakenship
5:11.23a
Whitesburg Christian...
17.
-
Luke Fair
5:13.22a
PR
Ohatchee
18.
-
Walker Reusser
5:17.55a
PR
Mobile Christian
19.
-
Gabe Ferrel
5:20.35a
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
20.
-
Clay Suddarth
5:27.59a
PR
Providence Christian
21.
11
William Denniston
5:29.29a
Altamont
22.
-
Brantley Hammock
5:30.40a
Elkmont
23.
12
Jose Meza
5:39.06a
Falkville
--
-
C.J. Lang
DNF
Cold Springs
3200 Meters
Varsity - 7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
James Sweeney
9:26.45a
PR
Vestavia Hills
2.
11
Bryce Hutchinson
9:30.45a
PR
Vestavia Hills
3.
12
Cameron Cox
9:30.65a
PR
Huntsville
4.
-
Jared Touart
9:34.56a
SR
Fairhope
5.
12
Charlie Slaughter
9:37.70a
SR
Mountain Brook
6.
12
John McCrackin
9:40.01a
PR
Hoover
7.
12
Jackson Thomas
9:43.67a
PR
Virgil I Grissom
8.
10
Keaton Watts
9:50.18a
PR
Huntsville
9.
-
Hunter Harwell
9:50.51a
SR
Mountain Brook
10.
11
Evan Rogers
9:52.84a
Auburn
11.
11
Allan Anderson
9:54.89a
PR
Virgil I Grissom
12.
12
Thomas Wolfe
9:55.51a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
13.
-
Aaron Himes
9:58.42a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
14.
11
Jacob Warner
9:59.42a
PR
Spain Park
15.
11
Silas Franklin
10:02.97a
Smiths Station
16.
11
Drew Kilgore
10:13.43a
Hoover
17.
-
Caleb Troy Smith
10:22.96a
Mary Montgomery
18.
-
Will Anderson
10:26.53a
PR
Auburn
19.
-
Jace Jones
10:27.60a
Thompson
20.
11
Tallon Hairston
10:35.66a
Smiths Station
21.
-
Drew Roberts
10:37.55a
McGill-Toolen
22.
11
Brandon DeMarcus Lee
10:41.47a
Thompson
23.
-
Daniel Wilcox
10:41.75a
PR
Buckhorn
24.
11
AJ Sheldrick
10:42.01a
James Clemens
25.
11
Alex Shah
11:02.67a
James Clemens
26.
-
Matthew Livingston
11:23.80a
Sparkman
3200 Meters
Varsity - 6A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Will Stone
9:37.03a
Homewood
2.
12
Eli Wilhite
9:38.04a
PR
Cullman
3.
-
Adam Keller
9:56.71a
PR
Pelham
4.
12
Alvin Finch
9:58.20a
PR
Homewood
5.
11
Carson Levario-Slaten
10:07.82a
PR
Hartselle
6.
-
Taylor Nails
10:09.13a
PR
Southside-Gadsden
7.
11
Chance Cofield
10:09.95a
PR
Albertville
8.
12
Blake Vaughn
10:14.37a
PR
Helena
9.
-
Sebastian Sanders
10:14.52a
PR
Shades Valley
10.
-
Will Thompson
10:27.90a
PR
Cullman
11.
11
Caleb Dingbaum
10:29.81a
PR
Hartselle
12.
11
John Niiler
10:46.63a
Northridge
13.
-
Marshall Rosenhoover
10:48.09a
Decatur
14.
-
Dmitri Morse
10:56.16a
Columbia
15.
-
Talon Pritchard
10:58.85a
Helena
16.
11
Adam Bolton
10:59.96a
Northridge
3200 Meters
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Matthew Estopinal
9:22.01a
PR
Randolph
2.
12
Tanner King
9:31.40a
PR
Northside
3.
-
Hayden Judge
9:49.59a
PR
Scottsboro
4.
12
Zack Howard
9:57.05a
PR
Briarwood Christian
5.
10
Sam Moultrie
9:58.26a
PR
Guntersville
6.
11
Jon Jenkins
10:13.68a
PR
Beauregard
7.
-
Trent Malloy
10:21.01a
PR
Briarwood Christian
8.
11
Davis Holdbrooks
10:26.59a
PR
Winfield
9.
12
Drake Patton
10:26.64a
PR
Northside
10.
11
Grant Walker
10:30.18a
SR
Montgomery Catholic
11.
-
Manny Caceres
10:30.90a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
12.
-
Brett Bonikowski
10:32.20a
PR
LAMP
13.
12
Wells Rutland
10:36.29a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
14.
-
Quinton Chambers
10:36.43a
PR
Fairview
15.
12
Beck Wilkes
10:39.00a
Winfield
16.
8
Eric Xing
10:44.17a
PR
Randolph
17.
-
Koby Flippo
10:46.92a
PR
Wilson
18.
-
John Michael Romanos
10:53.33a
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
19.
-
Joseph Faust
11:03.34a
Pope John Paul II
20.
11
Landon Price
11:12.82a
PR
Sipsey Valley
21.
-
Jonathan Hu
11:13.31a
LAMP
22.
-
Chase Callahan
11:14.06a
PR
Sipsey Valley
23.
-
Luke Sanders
11:14.98a
PR
Arab
24.
-
Jordan Ford
11:19.11a
Dadeville
25.
-
Wyatt Knight
11:21.34a
PR
Ashville
26.
11
Jaden Vance
11:25.25a
Moody
27.
-
Chris Smith
11:28.78a
PR
Springville
28.
-
Zac Hyde
11:51.63a
Etowah
29.
-
Jake Harned
11:53.98a
Springville
--
-
Caleb Bice
DNF
Dadeville
--
-
Crawford Hope
DNF
Scottsboro
--
-
Hank Hayden
DNF
Etowah
3200 Meters
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Nate Collins
9:50.01a
PR
Westminster School a...
2.
12
David Barrett
9:52.85a
PR
American Christian
3.
12
Andrew Sweeney
9:54.18a
PR
St Bernard Prep
4.
-
Hunter Wright
9:55.64a
PR
Westminster School a...
5.
12
Taylor Ray
9:59.51a
PR
American Christian
6.
12
Chase Prater
10:06.07a
PR
Elkmont
7.
11
Asher Desai
10:30.39a
SR
Altamont
8.
12
Will Franklin
10:33.82a
PR
Montgomery Academy
9.
11
Gabe Hammonds
10:58.68a
PR
Ohatchee
10.
-
Jonathon Collett
11:06.46a
SR
Cold Springs
11.
-
Luke Fair
11:20.17a
PR
Ohatchee
12.
-
Brandon Mendez
11:21.26a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
13.
11
Jacob Gladen
11:24.09a
PR
Pleasant Valley
14.
-
Nate Blakenship
11:24.67a
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
15.
-
Walker Reusser
11:32.80a
PR
Mobile Christian
16.
11
William Denniston
11:49.37a
Altamont
17.
-
Seth Walker
11:50.72a
PR
Cold Springs
18.
-
Joshua Henderson
12:37.66a
Whitesburg Christian...
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity - 7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Graham Collins
8.31a
PR
McGill-Toolen
2.
12
Noah Williams
8.45a
PR
Hoover
3.
11
Kennon Johnson
8.60a
PR
Hoover
4.
-
Aaron Diggs
8.62a
PR
Auburn
5.
12
Carl Nesbitt
8.69a
PR
Vestavia Hills
6.
-
Jakari Embry
8.92a
Gadsden
7.
12
Zachary McManus
8.98a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
--
-
Jonathan Wesley
DNF
Baker
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity - 6A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Deanthony Coleman
8.21a
PR
Carver Montgomery
2.
10
Matthew Shaddix
8.73a
Fort Payne
3.
11
Joshua Thomas
8.79a
PR
Homewood
4.
-
Will Kress
8.84a
PR
Cullman
5.
12
Trent Richardson
8.88a
PR
Paul W Bryant
6.
-
Daniel Kindred
9.04a
Opelika
--
-
Isaiah Whitley
DQ
Shades Valley
--
11
Jalen Aibogun
DQ
Center Point
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Hunter Appling
8.23a
West Point
2.
-
Zac Godwin
8.92a
Guntersville
3.
10
Nicholas Robson
9.07a
PR
Briarwood Christian
4.
-
Jaontai Stewart
9.23a
Central Tuscaloosa
5.
-
Tyvn Ellis
9.67a
PR
Fairview
6.
-
Myles Williamson
9.88a
Guntersville
7.
-
Walker Junkin
17.92a
Winfield
--
12
Nate Gracia
FS
Beauregard
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Keefe White
8.34a
SR
Montgomery Academy
2.
12
James Jackson
8.98a
PR
American Christian
3.
12
Dillon Holley
9.14a
American Christian
4.
-
Gary Wallace
9.40a
Weaver
5.
-
Jack Wills
9.46a
Falkville
6.
-
Spencer Smith
9.65a
Providence Christian
7.
11
Tyler Hester
10.20a
Ohatchee
8.
8
Patrick Daves
10.29a
Bayside Academy
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity - 7A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Graham Collins
8.43a
McGill-Toolen
2.
-
Jonathan Wesley
8.54a
PR
Baker
3.
12
Noah Williams
8.58a
Hoover
4.
-
Aaron Diggs
8.73a
Auburn
5.
12
Carl Nesbitt
8.76a
Vestavia Hills
6.
11
Kennon Johnson
8.84a
Hoover
7.
-
Jakari Embry
8.90a
Gadsden
8.
12
Zachary McManus
9.06a
Hewitt-Trussville
9.
-
Stone Shelnutt
9.11a
Hewitt-Trussville
10.
-
Cortlin Allen
9.35a
Central-Phenix City
11.
-
Amahni Spinks
9.70a
PR
Buckhorn
12.
-
Jacobi Gilbert
9.75a
PR
Vestavia Hills
13.
12
Indy Chery
9.75a
Oak Mountain
14.
-
Thomas Renneker
9.84a
PR
Mountain Brook
15.
-
Xavier Wright
10.41a
Bob Jones
16.
-
Johnathan Campbell
10.42a
PR
James Clemens
--
-
Christian May
DQ
Mountain Brook
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity - 6A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Jalen Aibogun
8.57a
Center Point
2.
11
Deanthony Coleman
8.57a
Carver Montgomery
3.
10
Matthew Shaddix
8.67a
Fort Payne
4.
-
Isaiah Whitley
8.72a
PR
Shades Valley
5.
11
Joshua Thomas
8.82a
Homewood
6.
-
Will Kress
8.90a
Cullman
7.
12
Trent Richardson
8.92a
Paul W Bryant
8.
-
Daniel Kindred
8.98a
PR
Opelika
9.
12
Markel Moore
9.01a
Northridge
10.
12
Jordan Wallace
9.10a
PR
Helena
11.
11
Christian Hill
9.25a
Helena
12.
11
Jerome Adams
9.47a
PR
Ramsay Alternative
13.
-
Logan Smothers
9.48a
Athens
14.
-
Michael Stephens
9.64a
Athens
15.
-
Jer'Howard Paige
9.74a
Paul W Bryant
16.
-
John David Harrell
9.77a
PR
Walker
17.
-
Jacob Sitton
9.99a
Homewood
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Prelims
x
1.
-
Hunter Appling
8.32a
West Point
2.
12
Nate Gracia
8.90a
Beauregard
3.
-
Zac Godwin
8.97a
Guntersville
4.
-
Jaontai Stewart
8.99a
Central Tuscaloosa
5.
-
Myles Williamson
9.09a
PR
Guntersville
6.
10
Nicholas Robson
9.22a
Briarwood Christian
7.
-
Walker Junkin
9.29a
PR
Winfield
8.
-
Tyvn Ellis
9.87a
Fairview
9.
-
Riley Hubbert
9.92a
PR
Winfield
10.
-
Matt Fuller
10.01a
Hayden
11.
12
TreVon Bonds
10.11a
PR
Wenonah
12.
-
Josh Taylor
10.35a
Dadeville
13.
-
Matthew Kensing
10.43a
Arab
14.
-
Joshua Couch
10.48a
West Point
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Keefe White
8.43a
Montgomery Academy
2.
12
James Jackson
9.03a
American Christian
3.
12
Dillon Holley
9.06a
PR
American Christian
4.
-
Gary Wallace
9.39a
PR
Weaver
5.
-
Jack Wills
9.45a
PR
Falkville
6.
-
Spencer Smith
9.64a
PR
Providence Christian
7.
11
Tyler Hester
10.09a
PR
Ohatchee
8.
8
Patrick Daves
10.29a
PR
Bayside Academy
9.
-
Alex Self
10.32a
SR
Pennington
10.
-
Davontae Hilliard
10.37a
PR
Weaver
11.
-
Mikell Elliott
10.38a
Falkville
12.
-
Jack Cook
10.68a
PR
Providence Christian
13.
12
Damion Whittington
10.94a
Pennington
14.
-
Tanner Yates
10.96a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
15.
-
John Anthony Kritlow
11.46a
Pleasant Valley
16.
-
Brody Hester
11.50a
Ohatchee
4x200 Relay
Varsity - 7A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:29.36a
Hoover
2.
Relay Team
1:31.31a
Thompson
3.
Relay Team
1:31.51a
Central-Phenix City
4.
Relay Team
1:31.68a
Smiths Station
5.
Relay Team
1:33.57a
Auburn
6.
Relay Team
1:33.74a
Hewitt-Trussville
7.
Relay Team
1:33.91a
Huntsville
8.
Relay Team
1:34.06a
Vestavia Hills
9.
Relay Team
1:34.18a
Mountain Brook
10.
Relay Team
1:34.37a
Huffman
11.
Relay Team
1:34.44a
Oak Mountain
12.
Relay Team
1:35.44a
Bob Jones
13.
Relay Team
1:36.59a
McGill-Toolen
14.
Relay Team
1:36.68a
Gadsden
15.
Relay Team
1:38.85a
Tuscaloosa County
16.
Relay Team
1:39.35a
Buckhorn
17.
Relay Team
1:40.21a
Spain Park
18.
Relay Team
1:40.92a
Virgil I Grissom
--
Relay Team
DQ
Baker
--
Relay Team
DQ
James Clemens
4x200 Relay
Varsity - 6A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:29.60a
Ramsay Alternative
2.
Relay Team
1:30.22a
Paul W Bryant
3.
Relay Team
1:33.28a
Homewood
4.
Relay Team
1:33.55a
AH Parker
5.
Relay Team
1:33.57a
Shades Valley
6.
Relay Team
1:34.01a
Stanhope Elmore
7.
Relay Team
1:35.05a
Fort Payne
8.
Relay Team
1:35.11a
Northview
9.
Relay Team
1:35.49a
Center Point
10.
Relay Team
1:36.07a
Carver Birmingham
11.
Relay Team
1:36.43a
Oxford
12.
Relay Team
1:36.95a
Northridge
13.
Relay Team
1:37.08a
Hartselle
14.
Relay Team
1:37.38a
Minor
15.
Relay Team
1:38.54a
Jasper
16.
Relay Team
1:39.13a
Helena
--
Relay Team
DQ
Opelika
4x200 Relay
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:32.39a
Central Tuscaloosa
2.
Relay Team
1:34.50a
Guntersville
3.
Relay Team
1:34.74a
Woodlawn
4.
Relay Team
1:37.62a
Brewbaker Tech
5.
Relay Team
1:38.09a
Wilson
6.
Relay Team
1:38.10a
West Point
7.
Relay Team
1:38.49a
Sipsey Valley
8.
Relay Team
1:38.72a
Scottsboro
9.
Relay Team
1:39.16a
Leeds
10.
Relay Team
1:39.21a
Ardmore
11.
Relay Team
1:39.35a
Northside
12.
Relay Team
1:39.38a
Trinity Presbyterian
13.
Relay Team
1:40.09a
Winfield
14.
Relay Team
1:40.63a
Arab
15.
Relay Team
1:41.56a
St James
16.
Relay Team
1:42.57a
White Plains
17.
Relay Team
1:43.07a
Dadeville
18.
Relay Team
1:44.33a
Madison Academy
4x200 Relay
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:35.25a
American Christian
2.
Relay Team
1:37.85a
Mobile Christian
3.
Relay Team
1:38.45a
Pleasant Valley
4.
Relay Team
1:38.46a
Falkville
5.
Relay Team
1:39.72a
Montgomery Academy
6.
Relay Team
1:40.25a
Altamont
7.
Relay Team
1:41.12a
Whitesburg Christian...
8.
Relay Team
1:41.60a
Westminster School a...
9.
Relay Team
1:41.61a
Pennington
10.
Relay Team
1:44.80a
Section
11.
Relay Team
1:45.16a
Bayside Academy
12.
Relay Team
1:47.55a
Elkmont
13.
Relay Team
1:47.85a
Providence Christian
--
Relay Team
DQ
Ohatchee
4x400 Relay
Varsity - 7A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:24.01a
Hoover
2.
Relay Team
3:24.92a
Thompson
3.
Relay Team
3:25.18a
Central-Phenix City
4.
Relay Team
3:30.52a
Auburn
5.
Relay Team
3:32.06a
Hewitt-Trussville
6.
Relay Team
3:34.73a
James Clemens
7.
Relay Team
3:34.99a
Vestavia Hills
8.
Relay Team
3:35.13a
Mountain Brook
9.
Relay Team
3:36.56a
McGill-Toolen
10.
Relay Team
3:38.15a
Bob Jones
11.
Relay Team
3:38.54a
Huffman
12.
Relay Team
3:42.42a
Huntsville
13.
Relay Team
3:46.93a
Virgil I Grissom
14.
Relay Team
3:57.09a
Mary Montgomery
--
Relay Team
DQ
Smiths Station
4x400 Relay
Varsity - 6A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:27.49a
Ramsay Alternative
2.
Relay Team
3:29.96a
Stanhope Elmore
3.
Relay Team
3:31.09a
Carver Birmingham
4.
Relay Team
3:32.22a
Paul W Bryant
5.
Relay Team
3:32.66a
Fort Payne
6.
Relay Team
3:32.71a
Homewood
7.
Relay Team
3:34.03a
Opelika
8.
Relay Team
3:39.40a
Hartselle
9.
Relay Team
3:40.58a
Northridge
10.
Relay Team
3:41.87a
Jasper
11.
Relay Team
3:44.95a
Oxford
12.
Relay Team
3:54.28a
Northview
13.
Relay Team
3:55.17a
Pelham
--
Relay Team
DQ
AH Parker
4x400 Relay
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:29.43a
Guntersville
2.
Relay Team
3:30.19a
Central Tuscaloosa
3.
Relay Team
3:38.71a
Winfield
4.
Relay Team
3:39.46a
Wilson
5.
Relay Team
3:41.68a
Scottsboro
6.
Relay Team
3:43.54a
St James
7.
Relay Team
3:48.03a
Woodlawn
8.
Relay Team
3:52.30a
Randolph
9.
Relay Team
3:55.18a
Pope John Paul II
--
Relay Team
DQ
Brewbaker Tech
4x400 Relay
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:35.33a
American Christian
2.
Relay Team
3:37.29a
Bayside Academy
3.
Relay Team
3:38.65a
Pleasant Valley
4.
Relay Team
3:40.56a
Altamont
5.
Relay Team
3:44.25a
Westminster School a...
6.
Relay Team
3:47.28a
Falkville
7.
Relay Team
3:48.23a
Providence Christian
8.
Relay Team
3:48.38a
Whitesburg Christian...
4x800 Relay
Varsity - 7A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
7:58.51a
Smiths Station
2.
Relay Team
8:02.94a
Hoover
3.
Relay Team
8:05.26a
Mountain Brook
4.
Relay Team
8:14.78a
Auburn
5.
Relay Team
8:15.16a
Thompson
6.
Relay Team
8:17.70a
Vestavia Hills
7.
Relay Team
8:23.39a
Huntsville
8.
Relay Team
8:24.59a
Hewitt-Trussville
9.
Relay Team
8:39.55a
James Clemens
10.
Relay Team
8:41.69a
Virgil I Grissom
11.
Relay Team
8:42.42a
Oak Mountain
12.
Relay Team
8:43.82a
Baker
13.
Relay Team
8:43.90a
Mary Montgomery
14.
Relay Team
8:48.84a
Spain Park
15.
Relay Team
9:12.64a
Buckhorn
16.
Relay Team
9:28.00a
Huffman
4x800 Relay
Varsity - 6A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:30.07a
Homewood
2.
Relay Team
8:34.44a
Hartselle
3.
Relay Team
8:36.72a
Pelham
4.
Relay Team
8:37.50a
Cullman
5.
Relay Team
8:55.88a
Helena
6.
Relay Team
8:58.51a
Northridge
7.
Relay Team
8:58.54a
Oxford
8.
Relay Team
9:04.25a
Albertville
9.
Relay Team
9:06.20a
Fort Payne
10.
Relay Team
9:17.74a
Ramsay Alternative
11.
Relay Team
9:24.18a
Stanhope Elmore
12.
Relay Team
9:40.67a
Jasper
4x800 Relay
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:26.28a
Trinity Presbyterian
2.
Relay Team
8:32.88a
Scottsboro
3.
Relay Team
8:34.59a
Northside
4.
Relay Team
8:43.72a
Winfield
5.
Relay Team
8:52.91a
Randolph
6.
Relay Team
8:54.97a
Montgomery Catholic
7.
Relay Team
8:58.49a
Guntersville
8.
Relay Team
9:11.52a
Springville
9.
Relay Team
9:14.47a
Arab
10.
Relay Team
9:19.88a
UMS Wright Prep
11.
Relay Team
9:26.42a
Etowah
12.
Relay Team
9:40.99a
Ashville
--
Relay Team
DNF
Pope John Paul II
--
Relay Team
DNF
Ardmore
4x800 Relay
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:35.23a
Bayside Academy
2.
Relay Team
8:36.37a
American Christian
3.
Relay Team
8:49.17a
Westminster School a...
4.
Relay Team
9:07.62a
Montgomery Academy
5.
Relay Team
9:15.65a
Ohatchee
6.
Relay Team
9:19.45a
Falkville
7.
Relay Team
9:28.46a
Altamont
8.
Relay Team
9:33.44a
Whitesburg Christian...
9.
Relay Team
10:08.29a
Pennington
--
Relay Team
DNF
Brindlee Mountain
--
Relay Team
DNF
Elkmont
High Jump
Varsity - 7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Carl Nesbitt
6-08.00
SR
Vestavia Hills
2.
11
Kyle Smith
6-06.00
Hoover
3.
-
Trey Allen
6-04.00
PR
Oak Mountain
4.
12
Graham Collins
6-02.00
McGill-Toolen
5.
12
Collier Robinson
6-02.00
James Clemens
6.
-
Jared Hurst
6-02.00
PR
Thompson
7.
11
Jackson Bryant
6-02.00
Vestavia Hills
7.
12
Phillip Lewis
6-02.00
PR
Thompson
9.
11
Daniel Derubbo
5-10.00
Hoover
10.
10
Mark Waller
5-10.00
Mountain Brook
11.
-
JaMarcus Knight
5-10.00
Auburn
12.
-
Lev Berman
5-08.00
Mountain Brook
12.
-
Willie Diggs
5-08.00
Auburn
--
-
Cosey Scarebrook
NH
Bob Jones
High Jump
Varsity - 6A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jonah Hyde
6-09.00
PR
Helena
2.
-
Seth Williams
6-04.00
Paul W Bryant
3.
12
Cj Jordan
6-04.00
Opelika
4.
11
Stephon May
6-04.00
SR
Homewood
5.
11
Joshua Thomas
6-02.00
PR
Homewood
5.
11
Colton Smith
6-02.00
PR
Cullman
7.
12
Justin Cannon
6-02.00
Paul W Bryant
8.
-
Tj Funches
6-02.00
PR
Helena
9.
-
Isaiah Whitley
6-00.00
PR
Shades Valley
10.
-
LeDamian Rowell
5-08.00
Opelika
--
-
Edwin Rainey
NH
Northridge
--
10
Xavier Heard
NH
Northridge
High Jump
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Isaiah McKissic
6-06.00
PR
Beauregard
2.
-
Cavan Collie
6-02.00
PR
Guntersville
3.
-
Christian Smith
6-00.00
Fairfield Preparatory
3.
12
Wesley Upchurch
6-00.00
Northside
5.
-
Taylor Lawson
5-10.00
Brooks
6.
-
Cody Ticer
5-06.00
SR
Wilson
7.
-
Matt Fuller
5-06.00
Hayden
8.
-
Jonkel Denton
5-06.00
Central Tuscaloosa
9.
-
Walker Junkin
5-06.00
Winfield
9.
12
Nate Gracia
5-06.00
Beauregard
11.
12
Andrew Dismukes
5-04.00
SR
UMS Wright Prep
12.
-
Jack Williamson
5-04.00
Winfield
13.
-
Rio Reyes
5-04.00
Scottsboro
14.
-
Logan Roberts
5-02.00
Scottsboro
--
-
Nathaniel Duncan
NH
Etowah
High Jump
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Devin Gronewold
6-00.00
Pennington
2.
-
Robert Gaines
5-10.00
PR
Weaver
3.
-
Amardric Elston
5-08.00
Weaver
3.
-
Dekota Roberts
5-08.00
PR
Pleasant Valley
5.
-
Dorian Curry
5-08.00
PR
Mobile Christian
6.
-
Hayden Pierce
5-08.00
PR
Athens Bible
7.
-
Carlos Esquivel
5-06.00
Falkville
8.
11
Skyler Mcleod
5-04.00
Pleasant Valley
9.
12
Damion Whittington
5-02.00
Pennington
9.
-
Nathaniel Hulsey
5-02.00
Falkville
--
-
Wiley McCutchen
NH
Section
--
11
Tyler Hester
NH
Ohatchee
Pole Vault
Varsity - 7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
James Courson
16-01.00
PR
Hoover
2.
-
Evans Finnorn
14-06.00
PR
McGill-Toolen
3.
11
Jake Haston
14-00.00
PR
Vestavia Hills
4.
12
Matthew Green
14-00.00
PR
Hoover
5.
-
Garrett Walters
13-06.00
PR
McGill-Toolen
6.
-
Stone Shelnutt
13-00.00
Hewitt-Trussville
7.
12
Haiden Jacks
13-00.00
Auburn
8.
-
Jon Keiser
12-06.00
Sparkman
9.
-
Thomas Renneker
12-00.00
Mountain Brook
10.
-
Dominique Hall
11-00.00
Thompson
11.
-
Ozzy Heller
11-00.00
Thompson
--
11
Cole Tangye
NH
Mountain Brook
--
12
Josh Smith
NH
Vestavia Hills
--
-
Jorge Lincoln
NH
Auburn
Pole Vault
Varsity - 6A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Eli Brooks
13-00.00
PR
Homewood
2.
-
Edwin Rainey
12-06.00
PR
Northridge
3.
-
Logan Justice
12-00.00
PR
Homewood
4.
11
Cedric Jones
12-00.00
PR
Paul W Bryant
--
11
William Armstrong
NH
Columbia
Pole Vault
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Walker Junkin
15-04.00
PR
Winfield
2.
12
Matthew Moore
13-06.00
White Plains
3.
-
Cameron Gurganus
13-00.00
PR
Corner
4.
11
Christian Hutson
12-00.00
Scottsboro
5.
12
Nate Gracia
11-06.00
SR
Beauregard
6.
10
Ben Whitley
11-06.00
Arab
7.
-
Nathan Kemble
11-06.00
Winfield
8.
10
Owen Fleming
11-00.00
Arab
9.
-
Maddox Hamm
10-06.00
Scottsboro
10.
-
Jaxson McPhail
10-00.00
Briarwood Christian
11.
-
Riley Margene
9-06.00
Briarwood Christian
12.
-
Forrest Bryant
9-06.00
Randolph
13.
12
Skylar Switzer
9-00.00
Guntersville
--
12
Jose Rodriguez
NH
Ashville
Pole Vault
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
James Jackson
13-03.00
PR
American Christian
2.
-
Devin Johnson
13-00.00
Falkville
3.
12
Ahmad Al-Salem
12-06.00
PR
Bayside Academy
4.
-
Cole Hall
12-06.00
Altamont
5.
12
Jason Strickland
12-00.00
Montgomery Academy
6.
-
Noah Holmes
12-00.00
PR
Falkville
7.
-
Lawson Pemberton
11-06.00
Montgomery Academy
8.
-
Caden Compton
9-06.00
PR
Piedmont
9.
11
Tyler Hester
9-06.00
Ohatchee
--
12
Ryan Collins
NH
American Christian
--
-
Brody Hester
NH
Ohatchee
Long Jump
Varsity - 7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Graham Collins
22-10.25
PR
McGill-Toolen
2.
10
J'Marri McCall
22-01.75
Hoover
3.
12
Zachary McManus
21-02.75
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
4.
12
Collier Robinson
20-10.25
PR
James Clemens
5.
11
Tyree Thigpen
20-08.00
Vestavia Hills
6.
-
Dantavious Thomas
20-06.25
PR
Auburn
7.
12
Anthony Davis
20-02.50
Hoover
8.
-
Christoper Phillips
20-01.25
PR
Central-Phenix City
9.
-
Antonio Crisco
20-01.25
Central-Phenix City
10.
-
Jalon Smith
20-01.25
PR
Smiths Station
11.
-
Stone Shelnutt
20-01.00
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
12.
12
Jim Williams
19-05.00
Mountain Brook
13.
10
Will McCrite
19-04.25
Spain Park
14.
-
Stoney Patton
19-00.50
PR
Huntsville
15.
10
Johnny Dodd
18-08.75
Huntsville
16.
12
Antonio Brown
18-07.50
Thompson
17.
-
Harlan Wallace
18-07.25
Gadsden
18.
-
Evans Finnorn
18-07.00
McGill-Toolen
19.
-
Tyler Palmer
18-05.75
Tuscaloosa County
20.
-
Jakari Embry
17-11.75
Gadsden
--
11
Josh Norris
FOUL
Auburn
Long Jump
Varsity - 6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cj Jordan
21-10.00
Opelika
2.
-
Jaylen Stinson
21-04.00
Opelika
3.
-
Seth Williams
21-04.00
Paul W Bryant
4.
-
Vincent Taylor
21-01.25
Northridge
5.
11
Jaden Alexander
20-10.00
Homewood
6.
-
Tashod Wingfield
20-08.25
PR
Northview
7.
11
Jonah Hyde
20-05.75
PR
Helena
8.
11
Stephon May
20-05.00
Homewood
9.
12
Jordan Wallace
19-09.50
PR
Helena
10.
11
Pheathur Edwards
19-04.50
Paul W Bryant
11.
11
David Herrod
19-02.75
Northridge
12.
-
Jacob Dendy
19-01.75
SR
Albertville
13.
-
Cameron Baumgartner
19-01.25
PR
Cullman
14.
-
Malachi Harvey
18-11.75
Northview
15.
-
Jeremy Spencer
18-09.75
John Carroll
16.
-
Micheal Herring
17-06.50
AH Parker
17.
-
Andrew Halpin
16-08.50
Oxford
18.
-
Kris Carter
16-07.25
Pelham
Long Jump
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brylan Shirley
20-08.25
PR
Sipsey Valley
2.
-
Roderick Johnson
19-10.25
PR
Beauregard
3.
-
Jonkel Denton
19-09.25
PR
Central Tuscaloosa
4.
-
Jay Kynerd
19-08.50
PR
Briarwood Christian
5.
-
Jacob Manning
19-08.50
PR
Scottsboro
6.
12
Wesley Upchurch
19-08.25
PR
Northside
7.
-
Kyle Hardin
19-04.75
PR
Arab
8.
10
Joshua Eastin
19-00.25
PR
Randolph
9.
-
Drew Blackburn
19-00.00
Winfield
10.
-
Coleman Morris
18-09.50
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
11.
-
Jack Williamson
18-06.75
PR
Winfield
12.
-
Darien Hall
18-02.00
PR
Sipsey Valley
13.
-
Loggan Webber
18-00.00
PR
White Plains
14.
12
Matthew Moore
17-08.00
PR
White Plains
15.
-
Leighton Griep
17-05.75
PR
Guntersville
16.
-
Granadas Baker Jr.
17-03.75
Beauregard
17.
-
Gregory Dawkins
17-03.75
Leeds
18.
-
Matt Fuller
17-02.75
Hayden
19.
-
Nathaniel Duncan
17-02.75
Etowah
20.
-
Cam Tucker
17-01.50
Scottsboro
21.
-
Aaron Davis
17-01.50
Madison Academy
22.
-
Vadrerias Savage
17-01.00
Central Tuscaloosa
23.
-
Owen Bolton
17-00.25
Ashville
24.
-
Dyjuan Evans
16-03.25
Dadeville
25.
-
Olumayowa Ayileka
15-10.50
Madison Academy
26.
-
Eric Anderson
15-07.00
Etowah
27.
-
Zac Godwin
15-06.50
Guntersville
Long Jump
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Wiley Boone
20-05.25
SR
Westminster School a...
2.
-
Robert Gaines
19-10.75
PR
Weaver
3.
-
Cameron Alexander
19-08.50
Mobile Christian
4.
-
Cardavian Myers
19-07.75
Piedmont
5.
-
Quincey McKinney
19-05.50
PR
Mobile Christian
6.
-
Robert Sullivan
19-01.25
PR
Bayside Academy
7.
12
Dillon Holley
19-00.00
SR
American Christian
8.
12
James Jackson
19-00.00
American Christian
9.
-
Pierson Smith
18-07.00
PR
Pisgah
10.
-
Wiley McCutchen
18-02.00
PR
Section
11.
12
Reagan King
18-00.00
SR
Pleasant Valley
12.
-
Carlos Esquivel
17-10.50
Falkville
13.
-
Isaac Collier
17-09.00
SR
Providence Christian
14.
-
Isaac Serrano
17-05.00
Pennington
15.
-
Trevor Mason
17-03.75
PR
Bayside Academy
16.
-
Darrian Bossey
17-02.75
Piedmont
17.
-
Dekota Roberts
16-09.00
PR
Pleasant Valley
18.
-
Nathaniel Hulsey
16-09.00
PR
Falkville
19.
-
Noah Fuller
16-09.00
PR
Ohatchee
20.
-
Erik Hall
16-08.75
PR
Athens Bible
21.
-
Daniel Feigel
15-05.00
PR
Section
--
-
Devin Gronewold
FOUL
Pennington
Triple Jump
Varsity - 7A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kyle Smith
45-07.00
Hoover
2.
-
John Watkins
43-05.75
PR
Hoover
3.
12
Graham Collins
42-11.25
McGill-Toolen
4.
12
Tyler Holland
42-09.75
PR
Auburn
5.
-
Christoper Phillips
42-04.75
PR
Central-Phenix City
6.
11
David Batista
41-11.00
James Clemens
7.
-
Caleb Kariuki
40-06.00
Auburn
8.
12
Collier Robinson
39-08.50
James Clemens
9.
10
Will McCrite
39-08.25
Spain Park
10.
12
Zachary McManus
39-03.75
Hewitt-Trussville
11.
-
Clayton Andrews
38-02.00
McGill-Toolen
12.
-
Tyler Palmer
37-00.00
Tuscaloosa County
--
-
Gavin Gray
FOUL
Thompson
--
-
Jalon Smith
FOUL
Smiths Station
Triple Jump
Varsity - 6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cj Jordan
48-04.75
PR
Opelika
2.
-
Vincent Taylor
46-07.25
Northridge
3.
11
Pheathur Edwards
45-02.25
PR
Paul W Bryant
4.
11
Joshua Thomas
45-02.00
Homewood
5.
12
Jordan Wallace
44-11.50
PR
Helena
6.
-
Jaylen Stinson
43-10.25
PR
Opelika
7.
12
Tarez Rutledge
42-04.00
PR
Ramsay Alternative
8.
12
Shane Denman
42-02.75
Oxford
9.
-
Rafeal Billingsley
41-10.50
PR
Paul W Bryant
10.
11
David Herrod
41-08.25
Northridge
11.
-
Jequan Ball
39-11.25
Oxford
12.
-
Dezman McWilliams
38-05.25
Center Point
13.
-
Destin Morris
36-04.25
Northview
--
11
Jonah Hyde
FOUL
Helena
Triple Jump
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Granadas Baker Jr.
42-02.75
Beauregard
2.
-
Drew Blackburn
41-07.25
Winfield
3.
-
Alex Cantrell
39-04.75
Scottsboro
4.
-
Darien Hall
38-03.25
PR
Sipsey Valley
5.
-
Walker Junkin
37-08.25
PR
Winfield
6.
12
Jose Rodriguez
36-11.50
Ashville
Triple Jump
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Cameron Alexander
40-05.50
PR
Mobile Christian
2.
12
Dillon Holley
39-11.25
American Christian
3.
-
Darrian Bossey
39-05.25
PR
Piedmont
4.
-
Noah Holmes
39-04.75
PR
Falkville
5.
-
Cardavian Myers
38-02.50
PR
Piedmont
6.
-
Spencer Smith
37-11.00
PR
Providence Christian
7.
-
Pierson Smith
37-08.25
PR
Pisgah
8.
-
Isaac Serrano
37-04.25
PR
Pennington
9.
-
Chase Hagler
35-06.75
PR
American Christian
10.
-
Devin Gronewold
34-08.25
Pennington
11.
-
Nathaniel Hulsey
34-06.25
Falkville
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - 7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lauryn Hall
7.66a
Sparkman
2.
11
Hope Igbinoghene
7.69a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
3.
11
Nicole Payne
7.74a
PR
Oak Mountain
4.
-
Aajiah Watkins
7.94a
James Clemens
5.
12
Vada Samuels
7.96a
James Clemens
6.
10
Zakiria Holifield
8.02a
Thompson
7.
12
Caroline Huff
8.12a
McGill-Toolen
8.
12
Khadeesha Crumbley
8.19a
Auburn
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - 6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jasmine Griffin
7.62a
Homewood
2.
11
Dhakirah Baraka
7.84a
PR
Ramsay Alternative
3.
-
Qymeshia Mayhew
7.93a
PR
Paul W Bryant
4.
-
Sharmeria Simmons
7.96a
PR
Paul W Bryant
5.
-
Alexis Sturdivant
7.97a
John Carroll
6.
11
Makiyah Sills
7.99a
Homewood
7.
-
Krystalynn Oatman
8.08a
Ramsay Alternative
8.
-
Zeriauna Jackson
8.23a
Opelika
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Chanice Spicer
7.82a
Brewbaker Tech
2.
11
Deborah Garrett
8.10a
PR
Wenonah
3.
12
Ashleigh Ivory
8.10a
Demopolis
4.
12
Brittney Hill
8.19a
PR
Central Tuscaloosa
5.
-
Sarah Elkins
8.26a
Madison Academy
6.
11
Fabiona Jackson
8.30a
PR
Brewbaker Tech
7.
11
Jada Childers
8.33a
Central Tuscaloosa
8.
-
Javona Dozier
8.34a
Jemison-Huntsville
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Josie Parham
8.15a
American Christian
2.
-
Ja'Niyah Boykin
8.18a
Mobile Christian
3.
-
Payton Metcalf
8.35a
Westminster School a...
4.
-
Caroline Young
8.41a
Bayside Academy
5.
11
Hannah York
8.44a
Westminster School a...
6.
-
Mattie Weeks
8.50a
Whitesburg Christian...
7.
-
Carlee Colbert
8.53a
Providence Christian
8.
12
Katherine Atkins
8.55a
American Christian
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - 7A - Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
-
Jordan McGuire
10.35a
McGill-Toolen
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - 7A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Lauryn Hall
7.65a
Sparkman
2.
11
Hope Igbinoghene
7.75a
Hewitt-Trussville
3.
11
Nicole Payne
7.85a
Oak Mountain
4.
12
Vada Samuels
7.90a
James Clemens
5.
-
Aajiah Watkins
7.90a
PR
James Clemens
6.
10
Zakiria Holifield
7.98a
Thompson
7.
12
Khadeesha Crumbley
7.98a
PR
Auburn
8.
12
Caroline Huff
8.08a
McGill-Toolen
9.
-
India Smith
8.08a
Sparkman
10.
11
Vanaya Asinga
8.10a
PR
Auburn
11.
-
Kiara Hill
8.10a
PR
Bob Jones
12.
10
Milan Brown
8.14a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
13.
-
Jayla Hill
8.22a
PR
Hoover
14.
-
Mya Anderson
8.22a
PR
Smiths Station
15.
12
Alandria McCurdy
8.24a
Thompson
16.
-
Tokunbo Ayinmide
8.30a
Central-Phenix City
17.
10
Halla Stallworth
8.32a
PR
Oak Mountain
18.
-
Mkiyah Conner
8.37a
Central-Phenix City
19.
-
Jazmen Perrymen
8.37a
Baker
20.
-
Faith Mason
8.38a
Bob Jones
21.
-
Jaylah Jackson
8.43a
PR
Jeff Davis
22.
-
Annabelle Widra
8.44a
PR
Spain Park
23.
12
Taylor Stone
8.46a
SR
Huntsville
24.
-
Imani Dent
8.48a
Buckhorn
25.
-
Jasmine Nelson
8.52a
McGill-Toolen
26.
12
Sophia Henger
8.53a
SR
Vestavia Hills
27.
11
Ayanna Coats
8.57a
Tuscaloosa County
28.
-
Jalonshae Frazier
8.58a
Gadsden
29.
-
Ciarra Ingram
8.60a
Hoover
30.
12
Timaya Tyus
8.71a
Huffman
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - 6A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jasmine Griffin
7.61a
Homewood
2.
11
Dhakirah Baraka
7.91a
Ramsay Alternative
3.
11
Makiyah Sills
7.94a
Homewood
4.
-
Alexis Sturdivant
7.95a
PR
John Carroll
5.
-
Qymeshia Mayhew
8.01a
Paul W Bryant
6.
-
Sharmeria Simmons
8.01a
Paul W Bryant
7.
-
Krystalynn Oatman
8.04a
PR
Ramsay Alternative
8.
-
Zeriauna Jackson
8.18a
Opelika
9.
-
India Dowell
8.29a
PR
Opelika
10.
-
Samantha Mansur
8.31a
Northview
11.
-
Aireuna Hawthorne
8.31a
PR
Center Point
12.
-
Jurni Cummings
8.33a
Walker
13.
12
Shamireyah Thomas
8.35a
Northridge
14.
10
Brianna Page
8.40a
Pinson Valley
14.
-
Nyah Garner
8.40a
PR
AH Parker
16.
-
Maddie Wallace
8.42a
PR
Fort Payne
17.
-
Mandy Dickerson
8.43a
PR
John Carroll
18.
-
Victoria Carney
8.45a
PR
Northview
19.
-
Mijia Brooks
8.46a
Oxford
20.
-
Kierra Guyton
8.49a
Northridge
21.
-
Ceria Cole
8.50a
Gardendale
22.
-
Caroline Davis-Briggins
8.54a
PR
Helena
23.
-
Courtney Ivy
8.61a
Chelsea
24.
-
Kalyenne Harris
8.62a
Center Point
25.
-
Adrian Smith
8.75a
Pinson Valley
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Prelims
x
1.
-
Chanice Spicer
7.82a
Brewbaker Tech
2.
12
Ashleigh Ivory
8.09a
PR
Demopolis
3.
-
Sarah Elkins
8.15a
PR
Madison Academy
4.
11
Deborah Garrett
8.19a
Wenonah
5.
-
Javona Dozier
8.20a
Jemison-Huntsville
6.
12
Brittney Hill
8.23a
Central Tuscaloosa
7.
11
Jada Childers
8.28a
Central Tuscaloosa
8.
11
Fabiona Jackson
8.31a
Brewbaker Tech
9.
9
Karlee Walker
8.33a
PR
Alexandria
10.
11
Mary Elizabeth Goebel
8.45a
Pope John Paul II
10.
-
Asharion Joyner
8.45a
PR
Jemison-Huntsville
12.
-
Dakota Parker
8.55a
Corner
13.
-
Jaylin Smith
8.57a
Fairfield Preparatory
14.
12
Amber Carter
8.57a
PR
Wenonah
15.
-
Colleen Luttrell
8.62a
St. Paul's Episcopal
16.
11
Jimmiah Fenderson
8.65a
Montgomery Catholic
17.
-
Ari Hallmark
8.71a
PR
Arab
18.
-
Danielle Wensel
8.78a
Mortimer Jordan
19.
-
Rayna Melton
8.81a
Wilson
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Prelims
x
1.
-
Ja'Niyah Boykin
8.12a
PR
Mobile Christian
2.
12
Josie Parham
8.15a
PR
American Christian
3.
-
Caroline Young
8.32a
PR
Bayside Academy
4.
-
Payton Metcalf
8.33a
SR
Westminster School a...
5.
-
Carlee Colbert
8.34a
SR
Providence Christian
6.
-
Mattie Weeks
8.34a
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
7.
11
Hannah York
8.42a
PR
Westminster School a...
8.
12
Katherine Atkins
8.45a
PR
American Christian
9.
-
Brynn Holbrook
8.47a
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
10.
-
Gracie Loyd
8.71a
PR
St Bernard Prep
11.
-
Hannah Wilson
8.76a
PR
Falkville
12.
-
Renice Harris
8.83a
Holy Family
400 Meters
Varsity - 7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Vada Samuels
56.78a
SR
James Clemens
2.
11
Holli Chapman
56.97a
PR
Mountain Brook
3.
11
Hope Igbinoghene
57.40a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
4.
11
Vennessa Frank
58.62a
PR
Central-Phenix City
5.
-
Sydney White
58.78a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
6.
-
Chakiya Plummer
59.57a
Hoover
7.
12
Uriah James
59.86a
James Clemens
8.
12
Caroline Huff
1:00.04a
McGill-Toolen
9.
11
Reagan McCall
1:00.25a
Auburn
10.
12
Michelle Nkoudou
1:00.29a
Hoover
11.
12
Khadeesha Crumbley
1:00.42a
Auburn
12.
-
India Smith
1:00.43a
PR
Sparkman
13.
11
Sophie Jane Knott
1:00.70a
Mountain Brook
14.
-
Kailyn Vinson
1:00.82a
SR
Bob Jones
15.
-
Mkiyah Conner
1:02.89a
Central-Phenix City
16.
12
Taylor Stone
1:03.01a
PR
Huntsville
17.
-
Belle Rea
1:03.94a
Foley
18.
11
Annie Lineberger
1:04.61a
PR
Fairhope
19.
-
Bri Vigor
1:04.68a
PR
Mary Montgomery
20.
-
Faith Tarver
1:04.95a
Huffman
21.
12
Alandria McCurdy
1:05.33a
Thompson
22.
-
Shawnessy Edwards
1:05.64a
PR
Foley
23.
12
Timaya Tyus
1:06.12a
Huffman
24.
-
Trinity Price
1:06.42a
Gadsden
25.
-
Amani Blair
1:07.10a
Sparkman
26.
-
Madison Howell
1:07.16a
PR
Gadsden
27.
-
Faith Mason
1:07.92a
Bob Jones
28.
11
Allie Berryhill
1:08.10a
SR
Tuscaloosa County
29.
11
Layla Jones
1:08.58a
PR
Spain Park
30.
11
Eden Roberson
1:08.81a
PR
Vestavia Hills
31.
10
Paige Walls
1:09.12a
Spain Park
32.
-
Jaylah Jackson
1:10.95a
Jeff Davis
33.
-
Nairobi Cutts
1:11.96a
Huntsville
34.
11
Asia Turner
1:13.36a
Oak Mountain
35.
-
Deztiny Harris
1:13.49a
Jeff Davis
--
11
Nicole Payne
DQ
Oak Mountain
400 Meters
Varsity - 6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jasmine Griffin
57.47a
PR
Homewood
2.
-
Qymeshia Mayhew
57.89a
PR
Paul W Bryant
3.
11
Katie Strozier
58.44a
PR
Pelham
4.
11
Dhakirah Baraka
58.72a
PR
Ramsay Alternative
5.
-
Cassidy Redding
1:00.21a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
6.
-
Alexis Sturdivant
1:01.21a
John Carroll
7.
12
Nikera Durr
1:02.03a
PR
Opelika
8.
11
Savannah Williams
1:02.61a
PR
Ramsay Alternative
9.
-
Jurni Cummings
1:02.66a
Walker
10.
10
Brianna Page
1:02.99a
Pinson Valley
11.
-
Nya Stong
1:03.32a
PR
Pinson Valley
12.
11
Ariana Roper
1:03.38a
PR
Homewood
13.
-
Samantha Mansur
1:04.30a
PR
Northview
14.
12
Shamireyah Thomas
1:04.51a
SR
Northridge
15.
11
Lexi Turner
1:04.77a
PR
John Carroll
16.
11
Akishi Williams
1:04.81a
SR
Opelika
17.
12
Shiya Parker
1:05.01a
Carver Birmingham
18.
-
Emma Grace Lang
1:05.87a
PR
Hartselle
19.
-
Shelby Daniel
1:07.09a
PR
Gardendale
20.
-
Iyanla Chaney
1:07.94a
AH Parker
21.
8
Maddie Jackson
1:08.11a
PR
Fort Payne
22.
-
Nyah Louney
1:08.43a
PR
Athens
23.
11
Vicuria Parker
1:08.59a
Carver Birmingham
24.
-
Mijia Brooks
1:08.60a
Oxford
25.
-
Lexi Walton
1:08.78a
Helena
26.
12
Amber Lee
1:09.05a
Carver Montgomery
27.
-
Khilah Bone
1:09.23a
Columbia
28.
-
Temperance Chatman
1:10.18a
Walker
29.
-
Diamond Rudolph
1:10.18a
Stanhope Elmore
400 Meters
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jada Childers
57.88a
PR
Central Tuscaloosa
2.
-
Olivia Knox
58.40a
Central Tuscaloosa
3.
-
Chanice Spicer
59.09a
PR
Brewbaker Tech
4.
-
Sarah Elkins
1:00.69a
PR
Madison Academy
5.
-
Morgan Hutchinson
1:01.22a
Briarwood Christian
6.
-
Azaria Malone
1:02.65a
Pope John Paul II
7.
11
Anna Hunt
1:02.73a
PR
UMS Wright Prep
8.
11
Isabelle Cochran
1:02.88a
Montgomery Catholic
9.
11
Fabiona Jackson
1:03.01a
PR
Brewbaker Tech
10.
11
Mary Elizabeth Goebel
1:03.42a
Pope John Paul II
11.
9
Karlee Walker
1:03.48a
PR
Alexandria
12.
-
Elizabeth Johnson
1:03.53a
Randolph
13.
-
Katie Galvin
1:03.98a
Montgomery Catholic
14.
-
Emilie Chapple
1:04.45a
PR
Shelby County
15.
-
Danielle Wensel
1:04.54a
PR
Mortimer Jordan
16.
-
Anna Carlson
1:04.94a
Scottsboro
17.
-
Cailey Parker
1:05.01a
Corner
18.
-
Tinsley Moore
1:05.26a
Madison Academy
19.
-
Vivien Hembree
1:05.27a
PR
Ardmore
20.
10
Carley Brown
1:05.34a
SR
Winfield
21.
-
Carly Hutchins
1:06.02a
PR
Guntersville
22.
-
Megan Haynes
1:06.25a
PR
Oneonta
23.
-
Bethany Mallette
1:06.79a
PR
Sipsey Valley
24.
-
Meghan Luttrell
1:07.08a
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
25.
11
Caroline Teal
1:07.09a
Oneonta
26.
-
Emily Littles
1:07.10a
PR
Scottsboro
27.
-
Javona Dozier
1:07.66a
Jemison-Huntsville
28.
-
Sydney Jane Hendryx
1:07.92a
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
29.
-
Asharion Joyner
1:08.08a
PR
Jemison-Huntsville
30.
-
Taylor Maze
1:08.19a
PR
Arab
31.
12
Amber Carter
1:09.37a
PR
Wenonah
32.
12
Arya Yedla
1:09.63a
SR
Randolph
33.
-
Gracie Culpepper
1:09.79a
Winfield
34.
-
Kayla Echols
1:10.04a
Douglas
35.
-
Kelsey Shotwell
1:11.83a
PR
Moody
36.
-
Margaret Anne McNeill
1:12.52a
SR
St James
37.
-
Summer Knight
1:12.58a
PR
Shelby County
38.
-
Alyssa Barrentine
1:12.73a
Guntersville
39.
-
Karla Garcia
1:13.26a
Douglas
40.
-
Ellen Chitty
1:13.47a
UMS Wright Prep
41.
-
Allison Roberson
1:13.94a
Moody
42.
-
Mason Brumbeloe
1:15.35a
Hayden
43.
-
Makayla Alvarez
1:16.65a
Satsuma
44.
12
Brianna Burrow
1:17.59a
West Limestone
--
-
Lana Harwick
DQ
St James
400 Meters
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Ja'Niyah Boykin
59.99a
PR
Mobile Christian
2.
12
Harper Roberts
1:01.07a
PR
American Christian
3.
12
Josie Parham
1:01.10a
PR
American Christian
4.
-
Mattie Weeks
1:02.13a
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
5.
12
Sarah Kate Lipperd
1:02.58a
SR
Westminster School a...
6.
-
Hannah Vandiver
1:02.60a
Decatur Heritage Chr...
7.
11
Jaime Drouin
1:03.81a
Prattville Christian...
8.
-
Emily Miller
1:04.99a
PR
Bayside Academy
9.
11
Emily Pierce
1:05.06a
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
10.
11
Mary Beth ODUM
1:05.78a
PR
Providence Christian
11.
-
Hannah Stewart
1:06.38a
PR
Providence Christian
12.
-
Madison Wiley
1:07.56a
PR
Pleasant Valley
13.
-
Lily Davis
1:08.68a
PR
Altamont
14.
-
Jaiden Hatch
1:09.12a
PR
Fyffe
15.
-
Katie Hoaglund
1:09.59a
PR
Westminster School a...
16.
-
Kerby Coots
1:10.09a
PR
Fyffe
17.
-
Kensley Genebacher
1:10.42a
PR
Prattville Christian...
18.
-
Claudia Allen
1:10.77a
PR
Elkmont
19.
-
Ella Whitehead
1:11.30a
PR
Pleasant Valley
20.
-
Caroline Randall
1:12.35a
PR
Altamont
400 Meters
- Ambulatory
Varsity - 7A - Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
-
Jordan McGuire
1:17.85a
PR
McGill-Toolen
800 Meters
Varsity - 7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sydney Steely
2:13.93a
PR
Hoover
2.
12
Grace Jensen
2:15.24a
SR
McGill-Toolen
3.
10
Lily Hulsey
2:15.73a
PR
Mountain Brook
4.
-
McKenzie Hogue
2:18.30a
Thompson
5.
10
Tessa Allen
2:19.00a
SR
Mountain Brook
6.
12
Caroline Franklin
2:19.01a
PR
Hoover
7.
10
Claire Frazier Bolton
2:21.44a
PR
McGill-Toolen
8.
-
Sara Pacer
2:22.75a
Auburn
9.
-
Harper McGowan
2:23.09a
Auburn
10.
-
Molly Mohan
2:26.35a
PR
Huntsville
11.
-
Evie Bell
2:28.10a
PR
Oak Mountain
12.
-
Belle Rea
2:28.30a
PR
Foley
13.
11
Liz Holcomb
2:28.66a
James Clemens
14.
11
Sydney Hall
2:29.45a
Hewitt-Trussville
15.
-
Lauren Turner
2:30.15a
PR
Huntsville
16.
-
Kailyn Vinson
2:31.54a
SR
Bob Jones
17.
-
Bri Vigor
2:35.17a
PR
Mary Montgomery
18.
-
Holland Lidikay
2:36.22a
Spain Park
19.
-
Myriam Friel
2:36.49a
PR
Bob Jones
20.
-
Amelia Brady
2:36.71a
Hewitt-Trussville
21.
-
Haley Hickman
2:38.41a
PR
Spain Park
22.
-
Abby Grace Walker
2:39.78a
PR
Thompson
23.
12
Diamond Fitcheard
2:40.16a
PR
Sparkman
24.
12
Anna McGowan
2:40.82a
Oak Mountain
800 Meters
Varsity - 6A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Katie Strozier
2:16.00a
PR
Pelham
2.
10
Lainey Phelps
2:17.47a
Homewood
3.
10
Celie Jackson
2:22.29a
PR
Homewood
4.
11
Gracie Groat
2:26.25a
PR
Fort Payne
5.
8
Mollie Sanderson
2:26.72a
PR
Fort Payne
6.
11
Alex Wilkins
2:27.25a
SR
Pelham
7.
-
Cassidy Redding
2:27.70a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
8.
-
Makennah Mills
2:30.52a
Northview
9.
-
Abigail Ford
2:34.85a
PR
Helena
10.
-
Essence Duncan
2:35.96a
PR
Ramsay Alternative
11.
11
Lucy Spero
2:36.74a
John Carroll
12.
-
Jurni Cummings
2:36.80a
PR
Walker
13.
-
Emma Grace Lang
2:38.39a
PR
Hartselle
14.
11
Carlee Muncher
2:39.70a
PR
Walker
15.
-
Sophie Smelley
2:40.65a
PR
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
16.
12
Nikera Durr
2:40.82a
Opelika
17.
12
Savannah Karl
2:42.65a
PR
Opelika
18.
-
Asia Pleasants
2:42.94a
Paul W Bryant
19.
12
Shiya Parker
2:47.05a
Carver Birmingham
800 Meters
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Presley Miles
2:15.83a
PR
St James
2.
11
Amaris Tyynismaa
2:19.26a
Montgomery Catholic
3.
-
Katie Galvin
2:23.64a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
4.
-
Katherine Rush
2:24.94a
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
5.
-
Anna Carlson
2:26.25a
PR
Scottsboro
6.
10
Isabel Valenzuela
2:27.71a
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
7.
11
Anna Hunt
2:28.51a
SR
UMS Wright Prep
8.
12
Phoebe Moon
2:29.24a
PR
Wilson
9.
11
Megan Schwarze
2:30.27a
PR
Arab
10.
-
Olivia Knox
2:30.86a
SR
Central Tuscaloosa
11.
11
Amber Littles
2:31.41a
PR
Scottsboro
12.
11
Dianna Boyer
2:33.15a
PR
Pope John Paul II
13.
-
Mackenzie LeGrand
2:33.41a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
14.
11
Caroline Teal
2:33.56a
PR
Oneonta
15.
12
Savannah Englisbee
2:36.87a
SR
Mortimer Jordan
16.
12
Katherine Hunter
2:37.93a
SR
Randolph
17.
10
Katey Ann KLINGEL
2:38.46a
SR
Randolph
18.
10
Bridget Cianfaglione
2:38.56a
Pope John Paul II
19.
-
McKenzie Adams
2:38.87a
PR
Oneonta
20.
-
Brenda Ellis
2:39.28a
PR
UMS Wright Prep
21.
-
Vivien Hembree
2:40.23a
PR
Ardmore
22.
-
Emilie Chapple
2:42.48a
SR
Shelby County
23.
-
Chloe Finocchairo
2:44.16a
PR
Briarwood Christian
24.
10
Carley Brown
2:45.32a
Winfield
25.
-
Lexie Smith
2:45.89a
PR
Guntersville
26.
-
Elizabeth Stevenson
2:46.06a
PR
Tallassee
27.
-
Kelsey Shotwell
2:48.47a
PR
Moody
28.
-
Hannah Lerch
2:48.48a
Wilson
29.
-
Katie Serrato
2:53.44a
West Limestone
800 Meters
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Harper Roberts
2:19.68a
PR
American Christian
2.
12
Hannah Tarwater
2:25.79a
Whitesburg Christian...
3.
-
Hannah Vandiver
2:26.19a
PR
Decatur Heritage Chr...
4.
12
Mary Catherine Branyon
2:26.75a
SR
Bayside Academy
5.
11
Isabella Rowland
2:27.73a
PR
Montgomery Academy
6.
12
Sarah Kate Lipperd
2:27.99a
SR
Westminster School a...
7.
-
Mattie Freeman
2:28.98a
PR
Montgomery Academy
8.
11
Jaime Drouin
2:31.35a
SR
Prattville Christian...
9.
-
Hallie Porterfield
2:32.50a
Westminster School a...
10.
-
Kari Watts
2:34.16a
Falkville
11.
-
Caroline Summers
2:37.01a
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
12.
11
Mary Allen Murray
2:39.10a
PR
Altamont
13.
8
Brittany Caywood
2:42.04a
PR
Ohatchee
14.
-
Madison Wiley
2:45.03a
PR
Pleasant Valley
15.
11
Amrita Lakhanpal
2:46.54a
SR
Altamont
16.
-
Brea Bryan
2:46.62a
PR
Falkville
17.
10
Theresa Billman
2:46.70a
PR
American Christian
18.
-
Claudia Allen
2:46.71a
PR
Elkmont
1600 Meters
Varsity - 7A
- Finals
x
1.
-
McKenzie Hogue
5:03.81a
PR
Thompson
2.
12
Sydney Steely
5:03.97a
PR
Hoover
3.
12
Grace Jensen
5:06.88a
PR
McGill-Toolen
4.
11
Anna Balzli
5:10.34a
Mountain Brook
5.
11
Abbey Weitenbeck
5:10.49a
PR
Huntsville
6.
-
Samantha Rogers
5:10.89a
PR
Auburn
7.
12
Ava Weems
5:11.98a
SR
Hoover
8.
-
Harper McGowan
5:18.95a
Auburn
9.
-
Molly Mohan
5:20.40a
PR
Huntsville
10.
10
Lily Hulsey
5:20.96a
Mountain Brook
11.
-
Amelia Brady
5:36.65a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
12.
11
Sydney Hall
5:38.66a
SR
Hewitt-Trussville
13.
-
Holland Lidikay
5:39.12a
SR
Spain Park
14.
-
Kaylee Stewart
5:39.33a
PR
Sparkman
15.
12
Sasha Allison
5:40.10a
PR
Vestavia Hills
16.
-
Adley Burkes
5:48.00a
PR
Central-Phenix City
17.
-
Anna Bulman
5:50.82a
PR
McGill-Toolen
18.
-
Catherine Clements
5:52.22a
PR
Gadsden
19.
-
Nicole Davis
5:55.34a
PR
Baker
20.
12
Anna McGowan
5:55.83a
PR
Oak Mountain
21.
-
Abby Grace Walker
5:55.83a
PR
Thompson
22.
-
Emma Grace Phillips
5:56.09a
Oak Mountain
23.
-
Heather Smith
6:10.02a
SR
Mary Montgomery
24.
-
Abigail Garner
6:12.53a
Central-Phenix City
25.
12
Neda Mobasher
6:13.09a
Bob Jones
26.
-
Stephanie Peters
6:22.65a
Spain Park
27.
-
Sydney Freeman
6:27.37a
PR
James Clemens
--
-
Hannah Thuss
DNF
Bob Jones
1600 Meters
Varsity - 6A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Lainey Phelps
5:12.49a
SR
Homewood
2.
11
Katie Strozier
5:17.17a
Pelham
3.
-
Makennah Mills
5:17.41a
PR
Northview
4.
10
Celie Jackson
5:24.68a
Homewood
5.
10
Maggie Crow
5:35.68a
SR
Fort Payne
6.
11
Gracie Groat
5:40.52a
SR
Fort Payne
7.
-
Abigail Ford
5:47.32a
Helena
8.
11
Meredith Bass
5:48.10a
Pelham
9.
-
Isabel Reaves
5:48.38a
PR
John Carroll
10.
-
Teanna Cason
5:50.68a
PR
Chelsea
11.
12
Savannah Karl
5:57.15a
PR
Opelika
12.
-
Sophie Smelley
5:58.00a
PR
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
13.
-
Julie Williams
6:08.42a
PR
Albertville
14.
-
Ana Watters
6:13.11a
Helena
15.
-
Asia Pleasants
6:21.69a
Paul W Bryant
16.
-
Sage Betts
6:36.73a
Albert P Brewer
1600 Meters
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Amaris Tyynismaa
4:56.31a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
2.
-
Presley Miles
5:09.63a
St James
3.
10
Isabel Valenzuela
5:29.75a
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
4.
12
Phoebe Moon
5:32.39a
PR
Wilson
5.
-
Hannah Cloud
5:38.85a
PR
Scottsboro
6.
-
Isabella Noble
5:39.43a
PR
Scottsboro
7.
-
Abby Nunnelly
5:39.82a
PR
Alexandria
8.
11
Megan Schwarze
5:41.16a
Arab
9.
11
Dianna Boyer
5:42.93a
PR
Pope John Paul II
10.
-
Mary Renner
5:44.26a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
11.
-
Mackenzie LeGrand
5:45.39a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
12.
-
Katherine Rush
5:45.67a
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
13.
12
Katherine Hunter
5:45.93a
SR
Randolph
14.
12
Zoe Evans
5:48.99a
Randolph
15.
-
Cady McPhail
5:53.15a
PR
Briarwood Christian
16.
-
Brenda Ellis
5:53.73a
PR
UMS Wright Prep
17.
12
Savannah Englisbee
5:55.39a
SR
Mortimer Jordan
18.
12
Sailor Miles
5:56.83a
SR
St James
19.
10
Bridget Cianfaglione
5:59.44a
Pope John Paul II
20.
11
Grace Leslie
5:59.60a
SR
Montgomery Catholic
21.
-
Adrienne Goolsby
6:03.01a
PR
Briarwood Christian
22.
-
Katie Serrato
6:06.50a
West Limestone
23.
-
McKenzie Adams
6:07.74a
SR
Oneonta
24.
12
Grace Phung
6:19.28a
PR
LAMP
25.
12
Briar Poytress
6:20.71a
PR
White Plains
26.
-
Olivia Moore
6:21.39a
PR
UMS Wright Prep
27.
-
Eden Wright
6:22.80a
PR
Moody
28.
-
Grace Gosline
6:27.39a
PR
Arab
1600 Meters
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Harper Roberts
5:18.59a
PR
American Christian
2.
12
Hannah Tarwater
5:19.37a
Whitesburg Christian...
3.
11
Isabella Rowland
5:27.69a
PR
Montgomery Academy
4.
12
Becca Billman
5:28.14a
PR
American Christian
5.
12
Mary Catherine Branyon
5:33.63a
SR
Bayside Academy
6.
-
Hallie Porterfield
5:40.96a
Westminster School a...
7.
12
Leahrose Mami
5:41.82a
SR
St Bernard Prep
8.
-
Caroline Summers
5:43.29a
SR
Whitesburg Christian...
9.
-
Trinity Roberts
5:51.02a
Pleasant Valley
10.
-
Hannah Vandiver
5:51.43a
Decatur Heritage Chr...
11.
11
Jaime Drouin
5:53.00a
PR
Prattville Christian...
12.
12
Camilla Lemons
5:53.77a
Westminster School a...
13.
11
Mary Allen Murray
6:00.54a
SR
Altamont
14.
8
Brittany Caywood
6:10.11a
PR
Ohatchee
15.
-
Kylie Powell
6:18.71a
PR
Mobile Christian
16.
-
Mary Lee Kelso
6:20.34a
Montgomery Academy
17.
-
Brea Bryan
6:24.04a
Falkville
18.
-
Claudia Allen
6:24.47a
PR
Elkmont
19.
8
Clara Ryan
6:25.80a
PR
Ohatchee
20.
-
Bay Stackpole
6:26.42a
SR
Altamont
21.
-
Jacky Serrano
6:27.73a
SR
Pennington
3200 Meters
Varsity - 7A
- Finals
x
1.
-
McKenzie Hogue
10:59.46a
PR
Thompson
2.
-
Samantha Rogers
11:01.30a
PR
Auburn
3.
12
Grace Jensen
11:14.92a
SR
McGill-Toolen
4.
-
Hallie Stewart
11:23.59a
PR
Auburn
5.
11
Anna Balzli
11:27.00a
PR
Mountain Brook
6.
11
Abbey Weitenbeck
11:30.88a
SR
Huntsville
7.
-
Caroline Sall
11:32.59a
PR
Hoover
8.
11
Haley Stallworth
11:33.06a
PR
Hoover
9.
-
Elizabeth Robertson
11:51.83a
PR
Mountain Brook
10.
-
Amelia Brady
12:01.74a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
11.
12
Sasha Allison
12:01.87a
SR
Vestavia Hills
12.
11
Frieda Kickliter
12:08.90a
PR
McGill-Toolen
13.
-
Kaylee Stewart
12:13.76a
PR
Sparkman
14.
11
Hannah Bloom
12:13.90a
SR
Huntsville
15.
-
Adley Burkes
12:19.08a
PR
Central-Phenix City
16.
-
Holland Lidikay
12:30.96a
Spain Park
17.
-
Catherine Clements
12:40.65a
PR
Gadsden
18.
12
Helena Steen
12:59.85a
Hewitt-Trussville
19.
-
Sarah Lewis
13:54.80a
Virgil I Grissom
3200 Meters
Varsity - 6A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Lainey Phelps
11:11.30a
Homewood
2.
10
Celie Jackson
11:24.69a
PR
Homewood
3.
-
Makennah Mills
11:24.94a
PR
Northview
4.
10
Maggie Crow
12:13.32a
PR
Fort Payne
5.
-
Isabel Reaves
12:17.75a
PR
John Carroll
6.
11
Meredith Bass
12:27.53a
Pelham
7.
-
Teanna Cason
12:39.84a
PR
Chelsea
8.
-
Abigail Ford
12:52.78a
Helena
9.
-
Ana Watters
13:31.86a
Helena
3200 Meters
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Amaris Tyynismaa
10:44.09a
SR
Montgomery Catholic
2.
-
Presley Miles
11:05.57a
PR
St James
3.
10
Isabel Valenzuela
11:46.67a
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
4.
11
Megan Schwarze
11:57.06a
PR
Arab
5.
-
Maddie Gossett
12:19.64a
PR
Scottsboro
6.
-
Abby Nunnelly
12:20.01a
PR
Alexandria
7.
-
Isabella Noble
12:28.51a
Scottsboro
8.
12
Katherine Hunter
12:34.86a
SR
Randolph
9.
12
Sailor Miles
12:50.23a
PR
St James
10.
-
Adrienne Goolsby
12:55.34a
PR
Briarwood Christian
11.
11
Grace Leslie
13:08.69a
Montgomery Catholic
12.
-
Colette Jones
13:26.02a
Pope John Paul II
13.
-
Katie Serrato
13:33.64a
West Limestone
14.
-
Palmer Waechter
13:33.65a
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
15.
-
Grace Stucky
13:38.57a
PR
Randolph
16.
12
Grace Phung
13:41.95a
LAMP
17.
-
Lauren Isley
14:20.81a
Springville
18.
-
Olivia Hutchins
15:06.16a
Pope John Paul II
3200 Meters
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hannah Tarwater
11:37.99a
SR
Whitesburg Christian...
2.
12
Becca Billman
11:55.49a
American Christian
3.
11
Isabella Rowland
11:57.58a
PR
Montgomery Academy
4.
-
Hallie Porterfield
11:58.15a
PR
Westminster School a...
5.
12
Leahrose Mami
12:14.32a
SR
St Bernard Prep
6.
-
Caroline Summers
12:43.75a
SR
Whitesburg Christian...
7.
-
Trinity Roberts
12:45.09a
PR
Pleasant Valley
8.
11
Mary Allen Murray
13:01.79a
SR
Altamont
9.
12
Rachel Faulk
13:18.62a
PR
Westminster School a...
10.
10
Lauren West
13:26.77a
Bayside Academy
11.
8
Brittany Caywood
13:44.14a
SR
Ohatchee
12.
-
Mary Lee Kelso
13:44.33a
Montgomery Academy
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity - 7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Michelle Nkoudou
8.81a
Hoover
2.
-
Chakiya Plummer
8.91a
Hoover
3.
11
Shataeya Ligon
9.01a
James Clemens
4.
12
Davornne Lindo
9.61a
PR
Central-Phenix City
5.
12
Michelle Roca
9.63a
SR
McGill-Toolen
6.
11
Nikki Mata
9.63a
PR
Virgil I Grissom
7.
-
Kelsey White
9.70a
PR
Baker
8.
11
Audriana Blakely
9.71a
PR
James Clemens
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity - 6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jasmine Griffin
8.95a
Homewood
2.
11
Zhevyn Jones
9.24a
PR
Ramsay Alternative
3.
11
Makiyah Sills
9.33a
Homewood
4.
12
Ja'Myah Howard- Caddell
9.36a
Paul W Bryant
5.
12
Jade Johnson
9.44a
Northridge
6.
11
Erin Long
9.69a
Pelham
7.
-
Daizah Lavender
9.96a
PR
Paul W Bryant
8.
-
Maddie Wallace
12.89a
Fort Payne
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ashleigh Ivory
9.21a
Demopolis
2.
-
Faith Davis
9.76a
Randolph
3.
-
Chandler Ford
9.90a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
4.
-
Olivia Beard
9.94a
St. Paul's Episcopal
5.
12
Aryn McDowell
9.98a
PR
UMS Wright Prep
6.
12
Emily Burrowes
9.98a
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
7.
-
Kayla Sargent
10.46a
PR
Curry
8.
-
Sadie Junkins
10.88a
West Point
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kayleigh Atkins
9.19a
American Christian
2.
-
Helen Claire Edmonds
9.72a
American Christian
3.
-
Payton Metcalf
10.08a
Westminster School a...
4.
-
Amber Mason
10.46a
Bayside Academy
5.
11
Hannah York
10.66a
Westminster School a...
6.
-
Mary Robbins
11.29a
Pleasant Valley
7.
-
Ginny Gunn
11.46a
Prattville Christian...
8.
12
Sarah Payne
11.70a
Montgomery Academy
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity - 7A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Michelle Nkoudou
8.80a
Hoover
2.
-
Chakiya Plummer
8.90a
PR
Hoover
3.
11
Shataeya Ligon
8.92a
PR
James Clemens
4.
11
Nikki Mata
9.69a
Virgil I Grissom
5.
12
Davornne Lindo
9.70a
Central-Phenix City
6.
12
Michelle Roca
9.71a
McGill-Toolen
7.
11
Audriana Blakely
9.78a
James Clemens
7.
-
Kelsey White
9.78a
Baker
9.
-
Sydney White
9.80a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
10.
11
Emily Diaz
9.90a
PR
McGill-Toolen
11.
-
Emika Miyamoto
9.92a
Bob Jones
12.
-
Maegan Edwards
9.94a
PR
Baker
13.
12
Jada Lester
9.95a
PR
Central-Phenix City
14.
12
Meme Everette
10.01a
PR
Mountain Brook
15.
11
Madison Wright
10.03a
Thompson
16.
12
Mary Ashford Hyde
10.22a
PR
Vestavia Hills
17.
11
Zaria Chambers
10.48a
PR
Auburn
18.
-
Josephine Wessel
10.52a
PR
Huntsville
19.
-
Abigail Green
10.54a
Huntsville
20.
11
Allie Berryhill
10.57a
PR
Tuscaloosa County
21.
10
Julianne Knight
10.66a
Thompson
22.
11
Margaret James Stephens
10.67a
Vestavia Hills
23.
11
Jordan Yarbrough
10.96a
PR
Auburn
24.
11
Madison Brown
10.99a
Smiths Station
25.
12
Nancy Kate Nicrosi
11.04a
PR
Mountain Brook
26.
11
Imani Johnson
11.17a
Spain Park
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity - 6A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Zhevyn Jones
9.31a
Ramsay Alternative
2.
12
Ja'Myah Howard- Caddell
9.35a
PR
Paul W Bryant
3.
12
Jade Johnson
9.39a
Northridge
4.
11
Makiyah Sills
9.42a
Homewood
5.
11
Erin Long
9.52a
PR
Pelham
6.
-
Maddie Wallace
9.64a
PR
Fort Payne
7.
12
Jasmine Griffin
9.89a
Homewood
8.
-
Daizah Lavender
10.20a
Paul W Bryant
9.
11
Kate Agena
10.50a
PR
John Carroll
10.
12
Shiya Parker
10.51a
SR
Carver Birmingham
11.
10
Anna Wilkes
10.81a
PR
Pelham
12.
-
Jasmine Bridgeforth
10.90a
PR
Athens
13.
11
Lexi Turner
10.97a
PR
John Carroll
14.
12
Ashley Morales
11.03a
PR
Fort Payne
15.
-
Octavia Woods
11.04a
Pinson Valley
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Ashleigh Ivory
9.39a
Demopolis
2.
-
Faith Davis
9.82a
Randolph
3.
12
Aryn McDowell
10.14a
UMS Wright Prep
4.
-
Olivia Beard
10.17a
St. Paul's Episcopal
5.
12
Emily Burrowes
10.31a
St. Paul's Episcopal
6.
-
Chandler Ford
10.36a
Trinity Presbyterian
7.
-
Sadie Junkins
10.42a
West Point
8.
-
Kayla Sargent
10.55a
Curry
9.
-
Chloe Baynes
10.59a
Tallassee
9.
11
Brianna Lu
10.59a
Randolph
11.
-
Iyana Parker
10.61a
Tallassee
12.
-
Lydia Seals
10.70a
PR
Winfield
13.
-
Emma Hardin
10.78a
Mortimer Jordan
14.
12
Macey Wallace
10.79a
Oneonta
15.
-
Ellen Chitty
10.83a
UMS Wright Prep
16.
-
Logann Dean
10.94a
St James
17.
-
Margaret Anne McNeill
11.06a
PR
St James
18.
12
Amanda Meadows
11.31a
Trinity Presbyterian
19.
-
Bethany Mallette
11.40a
Sipsey Valley
20.
-
Hanna Kate Mcgee
11.65a
Montgomery Catholic
21.
-
Dianne Mcgee
11.70a
Corner
22.
-
Taylor Maze
12.20a
Arab
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Kayleigh Atkins
9.08a
PR
American Christian
2.
-
Helen Claire Edmonds
9.54a
PR
American Christian
3.
-
Amber Mason
10.30a
PR
Bayside Academy
4.
-
Payton Metcalf
10.45a
Westminster School a...
5.
11
Hannah York
10.47a
Westminster School a...
6.
-
Mary Robbins
11.21a
PR
Pleasant Valley
7.
12
Sarah Payne
11.21a
PR
Montgomery Academy
8.
-
Ginny Gunn
11.28a
PR
Prattville Christian...
9.
-
Kaylee Seay
11.61a
PR
Providence Christian
10.
-
Sofia Gaitan-Wolfe
11.62a
PR
Altamont
11.
12
Alex Walling
11.66a
SR
Falkville
12.
8
Mckenzie Fuller
11.78a
PR
Ohatchee
13.
-
Emma Cape
11.81a
Whitesburg Christian...
14.
-
Margaret Crim
12.03a
Providence Christian
--
-
Gracie Loyd
FS
St Bernard Prep
4x200 Relay
Varsity - 7A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:43.12a
Hoover
2.
Relay Team
1:43.16a
James Clemens
3.
Relay Team
1:43.78a
Auburn
4.
Relay Team
1:44.28a
Hewitt-Trussville
5.
Relay Team
1:44.72a
Sparkman
6.
Relay Team
1:46.52a
Oak Mountain
7.
Relay Team
1:46.66a
Central-Phenix City
8.
Relay Team
1:46.86a
Mountain Brook
9.
Relay Team
1:47.17a
Thompson
10.
Relay Team
1:48.20a
Smiths Station
11.
Relay Team
1:50.21a
Huntsville
12.
Relay Team
1:50.98a
Bob Jones
13.
Relay Team
1:51.65a
Huffman
14.
Relay Team
1:52.53a
Foley
15.
Relay Team
1:52.64a
Vestavia Hills
16.
Relay Team
1:53.32a
McGill-Toolen
17.
Relay Team
1:53.33a
Baker
18.
Relay Team
1:54.00a
Gadsden
19.
Relay Team
1:55.25a
Spain Park
20.
Relay Team
2:03.23a
Jeff Davis
4x200 Relay
Varsity - 6A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:43.56a
Homewood
2.
Relay Team
1:45.01a
Paul W Bryant
3.
Relay Team
1:45.60a
Ramsay Alternative
4.
Relay Team
1:49.28a
Opelika
5.
Relay Team
1:52.16a
Gardendale
6.
Relay Team
1:52.47a
John Carroll
7.
Relay Team
1:52.53a
Pelham
8.
Relay Team
1:54.00a
Pinson Valley
9.
Relay Team
1:54.26a
Fort Payne
10.
Relay Team
1:54.83a
Northview
11.
Relay Team
1:55.63a
Carver Birmingham
12.
Relay Team
1:56.95a
Northridge
13.
Relay Team
1:57.30a
Stanhope Elmore
14.
Relay Team
1:58.08a
Hartselle
15.
Relay Team
1:58.37a
Jasper
16.
Relay Team
1:59.01a
Oxford
17.
Relay Team
2:00.45a
Helena
18.
Relay Team
2:03.62a
AH Parker
4x200 Relay
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:46.76a
Central Tuscaloosa
2.
Relay Team
1:49.49a
Brewbaker Tech
3.
Relay Team
1:53.09a
UMS Wright Prep
4.
Relay Team
1:53.57a
St. Paul's Episcopal
5.
Relay Team
1:53.92a
Randolph
6.
Relay Team
1:56.31a
Winfield
7.
Relay Team
1:56.90a
Trinity Presbyterian
8.
Relay Team
1:57.41a
Arab
9.
Relay Team
1:57.89a
Scottsboro
10.
Relay Team
1:59.31a
St James
11.
Relay Team
1:59.77a
Guntersville
12.
Relay Team
2:00.14a
Hayden
13.
Relay Team
2:02.31a
Montgomery Catholic
14.
Relay Team
2:03.85a
Wilson
15.
Relay Team
2:05.32a
Oneonta
16.
Relay Team
2:06.37a
Pope John Paul II
17.
Relay Team
2:07.35a
White Plains
4x200 Relay
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:53.58a
Westminster School a...
2.
Relay Team
1:54.48a
Bayside Academy
3.
Relay Team
1:55.28a
American Christian
4.
Relay Team
1:55.68a
Providence Christian
5.
Relay Team
1:57.40a
Montgomery Academy
6.
Relay Team
1:57.98a
Falkville
7.
Relay Team
1:58.49a
Altamont
8.
Relay Team
1:59.42a
Fyffe
9.
Relay Team
2:07.91a
Section
10.
Relay Team
2:07.98a
Pennington
11.
Relay Team
2:13.88a
Brindlee Mountain
--
Relay Team
DQ
Ohatchee
--
Relay Team
DQ
Whitesburg Christian...
4x400 Relay
Varsity - 7A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:55.24a
Hoover
2.
Relay Team
3:57.18a
Hewitt-Trussville
3.
Relay Team
3:57.23a
James Clemens
4.
Relay Team
4:02.06a
Mountain Brook
5.
Relay Team
4:02.37a
Central-Phenix City
6.
Relay Team
4:03.96a
McGill-Toolen
7.
Relay Team
4:04.57a
Auburn
8.
Relay Team
4:09.04a
Thompson
9.
Relay Team
4:14.06a
Foley
10.
Relay Team
4:18.89a
Virgil I Grissom
11.
Relay Team
4:19.07a
Huntsville
12.
Relay Team
4:23.34a
Huffman
13.
Relay Team
4:35.74a
Gadsden
14.
Relay Team
4:38.90a
Jeff Davis
4x400 Relay
Varsity - 6A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:04.91a
Ramsay Alternative
2.
Relay Team
4:12.50a
Paul W Bryant
3.
Relay Team
4:12.81a
Homewood
4.
Relay Team
4:20.69a
John Carroll
5.
Relay Team
4:21.07a
Pelham
6.
Relay Team
4:23.95a
Fort Payne
7.
Relay Team
4:28.16a
Opelika
8.
Relay Team
4:30.53a
Hartselle
9.
Relay Team
4:31.73a
Northview
10.
Relay Team
4:32.51a
Gardendale
4x400 Relay
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:07.53a
Central Tuscaloosa
2.
Relay Team
4:20.17a
Montgomery Catholic
3.
Relay Team
4:21.76a
Randolph
4.
Relay Team
4:22.13a
St. Paul's Episcopal
5.
Relay Team
4:26.93a
St James
6.
Relay Team
4:28.28a
Scottsboro
7.
Relay Team
4:40.02a
Guntersville
8.
Relay Team
4:41.49a
Wilson
9.
Relay Team
4:44.56a
Trinity Presbyterian
--
Relay Team
DQ
Pope John Paul II
4x400 Relay
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:19.74a
American Christian
2.
Relay Team
4:23.01a
Montgomery Academy
3.
Relay Team
4:23.78a
Westminster School a...
4.
Relay Team
4:28.25a
Bayside Academy
5.
Relay Team
4:30.75a
Providence Christian
6.
Relay Team
4:31.04a
Whitesburg Christian...
7.
Relay Team
4:38.70a
Pleasant Valley
8.
Relay Team
4:48.30a
Altamont
4x800 Relay
Varsity - 7A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:19.70a
Hoover
2.
Relay Team
9:27.61a
McGill-Toolen
3.
Relay Team
9:31.32a
Mountain Brook
4.
Relay Team
9:52.61a
Auburn
5.
Relay Team
10:23.45a
Huntsville
6.
Relay Team
10:31.97a
Hewitt-Trussville
7.
Relay Team
10:47.59a
Central-Phenix City
8.
Relay Team
10:48.04a
James Clemens
9.
Relay Team
10:54.22a
Spain Park
10.
Relay Team
11:29.55a
Bob Jones
11.
Relay Team
11:41.85a
Thompson
4x800 Relay
Varsity - 6A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:49.08a
Homewood
2.
Relay Team
9:55.99a
Pelham
3.
Relay Team
10:03.38a
Fort Payne
4.
Relay Team
10:42.05a
John Carroll
5.
Relay Team
11:23.39a
Paul W Bryant
6.
Relay Team
11:24.40a
Helena
4x800 Relay
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:19.84a
St. Paul's Episcopal
2.
Relay Team
10:20.48a
Montgomery Catholic
3.
Relay Team
10:35.40a
Scottsboro
4.
Relay Team
10:42.05a
Trinity Presbyterian
5.
Relay Team
10:46.32a
Oneonta
6.
Relay Team
10:54.22a
Randolph
7.
Relay Team
11:02.30a
Briarwood Christian
8.
Relay Team
11:10.88a
Mortimer Jordan
9.
Relay Team
11:11.36a
Pope John Paul II
10.
Relay Team
11:16.56a
Wilson
11.
Relay Team
11:24.23a
UMS Wright Prep
12.
Relay Team
11:29.32a
Guntersville
13.
Relay Team
11:41.10a
Alexandria
14.
Relay Team
11:44.44a
Winfield
15.
Relay Team
11:45.64a
Arab
16.
Relay Team
11:54.17a
Ardmore
4x800 Relay
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:19.20a
Westminster School a...
2.
Relay Team
10:26.89a
Montgomery Academy
3.
Relay Team
10:30.96a
Whitesburg Christian...
4.
Relay Team
11:00.60a
American Christian
5.
Relay Team
11:30.31a
Altamont
6.
Relay Team
11:48.38a
Ohatchee
7.
Relay Team
12:03.49a
Pennington
High Jump
Varsity - 7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Genesis Jones
5-06.00
PR
Hoover
2.
-
London Wooley
5-04.00
PR
Thompson
3.
-
Ella Keaton
5-04.00
PR
McGill-Toolen
4.
12
Kennedy Brown
5-02.00
Smiths Station
5.
11
Ella Cobbs
5-02.00
PR
Mountain Brook
6.
-
Kiara Hill
5-02.00
PR
Bob Jones
7.
12
Patiana Yarbrough
5-00.00
Auburn
8.
-
Kayla Jemison
4-10.00
Hoover
8.
-
Lanaiya Coney
4-10.00
Bob Jones
10.
10
Anne Carlton Clegg
4-10.00
Mountain Brook
11.
-
Allison Sartain
4-10.00
Auburn
12.
12
Trinity Morgan
4-08.00
Foley
12.
-
Kaela Barnicle
4-08.00
Foley
12.
11
Maggie Horton
4-08.00
Huntsville
15.
-
Paitlyn McGee
4-08.00
James Clemens
15.
10
Julianne Knight
4-08.00
Thompson
--
11
Ariana Martinez-Kilgore
NH
James Clemens
High Jump
Varsity - 6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jade Johnson
5-04.00
Northridge
2.
-
Allison Tanner
5-02.00
Helena
3.
11
Caroline Hollingsworth
5-02.00
Cullman
4.
11
Erin Long
5-00.00
Pelham
4.
-
Reid Catherine Bunn
5-00.00
Homewood
6.
12
Christian Hill
4-10.00
Homewood
7.
11
Sarah Guthrie
4-10.00
Pelham
8.
-
Katlyn Jones
4-10.00
Paul W Bryant
9.
12
Imani Debrow
4-10.00
Opelika
10.
-
London King
4-10.00
PR
Northridge
11.
-
Ansley Jackson
4-08.00
Opelika
High Jump
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Olivia Beard
5-02.00
St. Paul's Episcopal
2.
-
Faith Davis
5-00.00
Randolph
3.
11
Lauren Hamm
5-00.00
PR
Scottsboro
4.
11
Lauren Musachia
4-10.00
Briarwood Christian
4.
12
Macey Wallace
4-10.00
Oneonta
6.
-
Isabel Wynn
4-10.00
Scottsboro
7.
-
Ellen Chitty
4-08.00
SR
UMS Wright Prep
7.
-
Alexis Knight
4-08.00
Corner
9.
-
Abbie Junkin
4-08.00
Winfield
10.
11
Erin Hudgins
4-06.00
Arab
11.
-
Arianna Fletcher
4-04.00
Madison Academy
--
-
Jaci Jo Mayo
NH
Etowah
--
-
Zanya MacKenzie
NH
Etowah
--
-
Rebekah Sosebee
NH
Oneonta
--
-
Kate Owens
NH
Randolph
High Jump
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Helen Claire Edmonds
5-07.00
PR
American Christian
2.
12
Rachel Faucett
5-06.00
SR
Pleasant Valley
3.
12
Kayleigh Atkins
5-02.00
PR
American Christian
4.
-
Catherine West
5-00.00
Bayside Academy
5.
-
Amber Mason
5-00.00
Bayside Academy
6.
-
Emma Cape
4-10.00
Whitesburg Christian...
7.
-
Elizabeth Tillery
4-08.00
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
8.
11
Brenna Harris
4-08.00
Pleasant Valley
9.
-
Lilly Mcspadden
4-06.00
Cold Springs
10.
-
Kendall McCallum
4-06.00
PR
Westminster School a...
11.
-
Hannah Gant
4-04.00
SR
Pisgah
12.
-
Ellie Sachs
4-04.00
PR
Westminster School a...
13.
11
Marli Hanks
4-04.00
SR
Ohatchee
13.
11
Katherine Allred
4-04.00
Cottage Hill Christian
--
-
Chloe Cross
NH
Altamont
--
-
Laney Hulsey
NH
Falkville
Pole Vault
Varsity - 7A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Bradyn Coarsey
11-00.00
McGill-Toolen
2.
-
Savannah Morgan
11-00.00
Fairhope
3.
-
Riley White
11-00.00
Hoover
4.
11
Natalie Tashman
10-06.00
Hoover
4.
11
Sophie Jane Knott
10-06.00
Mountain Brook
6.
11
Katherine Ratliff
10-06.00
PR
Vestavia Hills
7.
-
Lucy Stuardi
10-06.00
McGill-Toolen
8.
11
Annie Lineberger
10-00.00
PR
Fairhope
9.
11
Mollee Breland
8-06.00
Auburn
10.
10
Elizabeth Sutton
8-06.00
Thompson
--
11
Ann Hampton
NH
Huntsville
--
11
Olivia Braswell
NH
Hewitt-Trussville
Pole Vault
Varsity - 6A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Alex Brooks
10-07.00
PR
Homewood
2.
12
Anna Franklin
9-09.00
PR
Cullman
3.
-
Anna Grace Gibbons
9-00.00
Homewood
4.
11
Sarah Guthrie
9-00.00
Pelham
5.
11
Emma Thomas
9-00.00
PR
Northridge
Pole Vault
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Callie Radcliff
11-00.00
St. Paul's Episcopal
2.
-
Abbie Junkin
9-06.00
PR
Winfield
3.
11
Lauren Hamm
9-00.00
Scottsboro
3.
11
Dianna Boyer
9-00.00
Pope John Paul II
5.
-
Alexis Knight
8-06.00
Corner
6.
-
Makayla Keel
7-06.00
Scottsboro
7.
-
Virginia Ogden
7-06.00
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
8.
-
August Poytress
7-00.00
White Plains
Pole Vault
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Helen Claire Edmonds
11-00.00
American Christian
2.
11
Anne Carlson Sylvest
10-00.00
Montgomery Academy
3.
-
Emee Baldwin
10-00.00
PR
Addison
4.
-
Caroline Young
9-06.00
Bayside Academy
5.
10
Isabella Baker
9-00.00
Montgomery Academy
6.
-
Amelia Pak
9-00.00
PR
Altamont
7.
11
Brenna Harris
9-00.00
PR
Pleasant Valley
8.
-
Emma Cape
8-06.00
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
9.
12
Anna Faulk
8-00.00
St Bernard Prep
10.
-
Jacey Bowling
8-00.00
Meek
11.
-
Sophie Cornelius
8-00.00
Altamont
12.
-
Kendall McCallum
7-00.00
Westminster School a...
12.
-
Anna Bryant
7-00.00
SR
Ohatchee
Long Jump
Varsity - 7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alonie Sutton
18-08.00
Smiths Station
2.
-
Ashlee Osaji
18-01.50
PR
James Clemens
3.
12
Genesis Jones
17-04.75
PR
Hoover
4.
12
Caroline Huff
17-02.25
PR
McGill-Toolen
5.
12
Kennedy Brown
17-01.25
Smiths Station
6.
10
Anne Carlton Clegg
16-10.75
PR
Mountain Brook
7.
11
Adetola Koiki
16-07.00
Hoover
8.
11
Holli Chapman
16-05.00
PR
Mountain Brook
9.
-
Kelsey Martin
16-05.00
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
10.
11
Reagan McCall
16-02.75
Auburn
11.
-
Sydney White
16-02.25
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
12.
11
Shataeya Ligon
15-11.75
James Clemens
13.
11
Katherine Ratliff
15-10.50
SR
Vestavia Hills
14.
12
Patiana Yarbrough
15-08.00
Auburn
15.
-
Hally Lee
15-06.75
SR
McGill-Toolen
16.
12
Jada Lester
14-11.00
Central-Phenix City
17.
-
Kelsey White
14-09.50
Baker
18.
-
Josephine Wessel
14-08.75
PR
Huntsville
19.
12
Davornne Lindo
14-08.00
Central-Phenix City
20.
-
Jayla Hunter
14-06.00
Gadsden
21.
-
Taqueena Pugh
14-05.75
Foley
22.
-
Jalonshae Frazier
14-04.50
Gadsden
23.
-
Promise Brown
14-04.00
Bob Jones
24.
-
Emory Westbrook
13-06.00
Baker
25.
-
Keljah Dennis
13-00.50
Bob Jones
Long Jump
Varsity - 6A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Aiya Finch
17-02.50
Homewood
2.
12
Christian Hill
17-01.00
Homewood
3.
11
Erin Long
16-08.25
PR
Pelham
4.
12
Jade Johnson
16-04.00
PR
Northridge
5.
-
Katlyn Jones
16-00.25
Paul W Bryant
6.
11
Sarah Guthrie
15-10.00
PR
Pelham
7.
12
Imani Debrow
15-07.25
Opelika
8.
-
Danielle Russell
14-09.50
PR
John Carroll
9.
-
Jasity White
14-01.50
Ramsay Alternative
10.
-
Allison Tanner
14-01.25
Helena
Long Jump
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ashleigh Ivory
17-03.50
PR
Demopolis
2.
12
Emily Burrowes
17-01.50
St. Paul's Episcopal
3.
-
Olivia Beard
16-01.00
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
4.
-
Isabel Wynn
16-01.00
SR
Scottsboro
5.
-
Chanice Spicer
15-09.25
PR
Brewbaker Tech
6.
-
Jayne Ladas
15-03.00
PR
UMS Wright Prep
7.
-
Sarah Elkins
15-02.25
PR
Madison Academy
8.
12
Brittney Hill
15-02.00
Central Tuscaloosa
9.
12
Macey Wallace
15-01.75
PR
Oneonta
10.
-
Sadie Junkins
15-00.25
West Point
11.
11
Isabelle Cochran
15-00.25
Montgomery Catholic
12.
-
Elizabeth Scarborough
15-00.25
PR
Arab
13.
11
Riley Belrose
15-00.00
PR
Arab
14.
-
Skylar Essex
14-07.50
PR
Brewbaker Tech
15.
-
Abbie Junkin
14-05.75
Winfield
16.
-
Skye Foster
14-04.50
PR
Dadeville
17.
-
Alexis Knight
14-04.00
PR
Corner
18.
12
Aryn McDowell
14-04.00
UMS Wright Prep
19.
12
Amber Carter
14-03.50
Wenonah
20.
12
Natalie Key
14-01.00
Oneonta
21.
-
Logann Dean
13-11.50
St James
22.
-
Lydia Seals
13-10.75
Winfield
23.
-
Addison Camp
13-10.00
PR
Brooks
24.
12
Amanda Meadows
13-07.00
Trinity Presbyterian
25.
12
Emily Chamnong
13-05.00
PR
LAMP
26.
12
Autumn Ingram
13-03.75
Scottsboro
Long Jump
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Amber Mason
16-05.50
Bayside Academy
2.
-
Ja'Niyah Boykin
16-04.50
Mobile Christian
3.
-
Margaret Crim
16-02.00
PR
Providence Christian
4.
12
Kayleigh Atkins
16-01.25
American Christian
5.
12
Katherine Atkins
16-01.25
PR
American Christian
6.
-
Brynn Holbrook
15-10.00
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
7.
-
Gracie Loyd
14-11.25
PR
St Bernard Prep
8.
-
Elizabeth Tillery
14-10.75
Whitesburg Christian...
9.
-
Emily Miller
14-10.50
PR
Bayside Academy
10.
11
Katherine Allred
14-05.00
PR
Cottage Hill Christian
11.
-
Ashley Johnsen
14-02.00
PR
Altamont
12.
12
Sarah Payne
13-10.25
Montgomery Academy
13.
-
Lillie Parks
13-08.25
Altamont
14.
10
Isabella Baker
13-07.50
Montgomery Academy
15.
11
Brenna Harris
13-07.25
PR
Pleasant Valley
16.
-
Kensley Genebacher
13-04.50
Prattville Christian...
17.
-
Hannah Gant
13-00.50
PR
Pisgah
18.
-
Laney Peters
12-11.75
Providence Christian
19.
-
Hannah Wilson
12-10.50
Falkville
20.
-
Kendall McCallum
12-08.75
Westminster School a...
21.
-
Audrea McKnight
12-00.00
Ohatchee
Triple Jump
Varsity - 7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alonie Sutton
40-08.00
Smiths Station
2.
12
Kennedy Brown
38-06.75
Smiths Station
3.
11
Shataeya Ligon
37-01.50
James Clemens
4.
-
Ashlee Osaji
36-06.00
James Clemens
5.
-
Shanna Esters
35-03.00
PR
Auburn
6.
12
Genesis Jones
35-02.75
SR
Hoover
7.
-
Hally Lee
34-03.50
PR
McGill-Toolen
8.
-
Allison Sartain
33-03.00
Auburn
9.
12
Laci Turner
32-11.25
PR
Huntsville
10.
11
Maggie Horton
32-05.75
PR
Huntsville
11.
-
Promise Brown
32-01.50
Bob Jones
12.
-
Jayla Hunter
32-00.25
PR
Gadsden
13.
-
Reagan Hendricks
32-00.00
Hoover
14.
-
Jeane Robinson
31-11.75
Foley
15.
10
Tyara Irvin
31-08.75
Thompson
16.
11
Ella Cobbs
31-01.25
Mountain Brook
17.
-
Taqueena Pugh
31-00.50
Foley
18.
-
Adde Conway
30-09.50
SR
McGill-Toolen
19.
10
Annie Tahmaseb
30-02.75
Vestavia Hills
20.
12
Lilla Burns
29-05.00
Mountain Brook
21.
12
Kaitlyn Gilliam
28-11.25
Sparkman
22.
-
Faith Mason
28-09.00
Bob Jones
Triple Jump
Varsity - 6A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Aiya Finch
37-03.25
PR
Homewood
2.
12
Jade Johnson
37-02.25
SR
Northridge
3.
12
Imani Debrow
36-07.25
Opelika
4.
-
Katlyn Jones
36-04.25
PR
Paul W Bryant
5.
12
Christian Hill
36-01.25
SR
Homewood
6.
11
Erin Long
35-02.50
PR
Pelham
7.
11
Zhevyn Jones
34-05.00
Ramsay Alternative
8.
11
Alex Wilkins
34-04.75
Pelham
9.
-
Allison Tanner
34-02.50
SR
Helena
10.
12
Abigail Johnston
32-07.75
PR
Fort Payne
11.
12
Lexi Daily
32-05.25
Cullman
12.
-
Danielle Russell
32-03.00
John Carroll
13.
12
Ja'Myah Howard- Caddell
31-00.25
SR
Paul W Bryant
14.
-
Sequoia Williams
30-07.00
PR
Opelika
15.
-
Trinity Watson
29-08.50
Albertville
16.
-
Hailey Holmes
29-06.75
PR
John Carroll
17.
12
Jasmine Sanders
29-03.00
Oxford
18.
12
Ashley Morales
29-02.00
PR
Fort Payne
Triple Jump
Varsity - 4A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Emily Burrowes
37-02.25
St. Paul's Episcopal
2.
12
Aryn McDowell
34-11.50
SR
UMS Wright Prep
3.
-
Olivia Beard
33-11.50
St. Paul's Episcopal
4.
-
Isabel Wynn
33-09.25
Scottsboro
5.
11
Deborah Garrett
33-04.75
Wenonah
6.
-
Addison Camp
32-05.75
PR
Brooks
7.
-
Jayne Ladas
32-03.25
PR
UMS Wright Prep
8.
-
Elizabeth Scarborough
31-11.25
PR
Arab
9.
-
Lydia Seals
31-01.50
PR
Winfield
10.
-
Hanna Allen
30-11.00
Scottsboro
11.
12
Natalie Key
30-11.00
Oneonta
12.
12
Emily Chamnong
30-06.00
PR
LAMP
13.
11
Riley Belrose
30-04.75
SR
Arab
14.
-
Chloe Baynes
30-03.00
PR
Tallassee
15.
-
Abbie Junkin
29-10.25
Winfield
16.
-
Jaci Jo Mayo
29-08.25
PR
Etowah
17.
-
Sadie Junkins
29-04.25
PR
West Point
18.
-
Grace Wong
28-07.00
Briarwood Christian
19.
-
Leonna Trammell
28-01.25
Etowah
Triple Jump
Varsity - 1A-3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kayleigh Atkins
36-06.25
PR
American Christian
2.
-
Helen Claire Edmonds
36-05.50
PR
American Christian
3.
-
Brynn Holbrook
35-03.00
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
4.
-
Margaret Crim
34-03.25
PR
Providence Christian
5.
-
Elizabeth Tillery
31-09.75
Whitesburg Christian...
6.
-
Caroline Young
31-08.25
PR
Bayside Academy
7.
11
Katherine Allred
31-06.50
Cottage Hill Christian
8.
12
Sarah Payne
31-02.00
Montgomery Academy
9.
-
Hannah Stewart
31-00.50
SR
Providence Christian
10.
-
Mary Elisa Wagner
29-08.00
PR
Altamont
11.
-
Catherine West
29-05.00
Bayside Academy
12.
11
Anne Carlson Sylvest
28-06.75
Montgomery Academy
--
-
Hannah Wilson
FOUL
Falkville
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
18740 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Alabama AHSAA Indoor State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Alabama AHSAA Indoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
1
2020
1
2
2019
1
3
2018
1
1
2017
1
2
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#ahsaa
#alabama
#indoor-state-championships
#state-meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!